The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8 | 5 | 4:03:48 | |
2 | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | EIDSHEIM Filip Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | Hincapie Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | GONÇALVES Domingos Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | BOIVIN Guillaume Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | NAUD Pierrick Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | NEUSTROEV Vasily Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | GONZÁLEZ Mario ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | RUBIO Diego Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | TXOPERENA Beñat Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | SILVA Rafael Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | SOLADAY Thomas Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | BODNAR Łukasz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | GALLEGO Alberto Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | MESTRE Daniel Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | BLIKRA Haavard Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ESTEVEZ Imanol Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | SELANDER Bjorn Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | BENTA João Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | EZQUERRA Jesús ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | BIZKARRA Mikel Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | REIS Rafael Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ANTUNES Amaro LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | ZWIZANSKI Scott Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | AFONSO Luis LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | SABIDO Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | SILVA Daniel Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:00 | |||
79 | FIGUEIREDO Frederico Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | 0:12 0:12 | |||
80 | PAULINHO Pedro LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:12 | |||
81 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:12 | |||
82 | INTZIARTE Unai Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:12 | |||
83 | BRYLOWSKI Pawel ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 0:16 0:16 | |||
84 | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:24 0:24 | |||
85 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
86 | 0:25 0:25 | |||||
87 | BRAVO Garikoitz Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | ,, 0:25 | |||
88 | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:25 | |||
89 | SILVA Bruno LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:25 | |||
90 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
91 | DE SEGOVIA José Antonio Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 0:27 0:27 | |||
92 | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | |||
93 | 0:30 0:30 | |||||
94 | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:30 | |||
95 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:30 | |||
96 | LETEN Wouter Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:32 0:32 | |||
97 | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:32 | |||
98 | 0:36 0:36 | |||||
99 | STOKKENES Torstein Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:36 | |||
100 | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:36 | |||
101 | CARDOSO Filipe Efapel | Efapel | 0:39 0:39 | |||
102 | GONZÁLEZ Óscar Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:39 | |||
103 | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:39 | |||
104 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
106 | MEIRELES Nuno LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | ,, 0:39 | |||
107 | ISIDORO Micael Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:39 | |||
108 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
109 | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:39 | |||
110 | FONTE César Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:39 | |||
111 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
112 | BICO Nuno Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:39 | |||
113 | DOS SANTOS Virgílio Martins Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:39 | |||
114 | GARCÍA Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | ,, 0:39 | |||
115 | SOUSA ALVES Célio Cristiano Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista | ,, 0:39 | |||
116 | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | |||
117 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
118 | DE LA FUENTE David Efapel | Efapel | ,, 0:39 | |||
119 | FERNANDES Luís W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:39 | |||
120 | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:39 | |||
121 | CASIMIRO Henrique Tavira | Tavira | ,, 0:39 | |||
122 | GASPAR João Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:39 | |||
123 | HAGEN Krister Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 1:09 1:09 | |||
124 | NUNES Diogo Tavira | Tavira | 1:11 1:11 | |||
125 | MESTRE Ricardo Tavira | Tavira | 1:12 1:12 | |||
126 | SILVA Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy | Louletano - Ray Just Energy | 1:43 1:43 | |||
127 | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:43 | |||
128 | 2:10 2:10 | |||||
129 | LIVRAMENTO David Tavira | Tavira | 2:14 2:14 | |||
130 | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 2:19 2:19 | |||
131 | ,, 2:19 | |||||
132 | 9:26 9:26 | |||||
133 | ,, 9:26 | |||||
134 | ,, 9:26 | |||||
135 | PEREIRA João Tavira | Tavira | ,, 9:26 | |||
136 | ,, 9:26 | |||||
137 | ,, 9:26 | |||||
138 | ,, 9:26 | |||||
139 | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 11:52 11:52 | |||
140 | ,, 11:52 | |||||
141 | 17:01 17:01 | |||||
142 | ,, 17:01 | |||||
143 | VELASCO Henry Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 17:01 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel | Efapel | - | |||
DNF | BRÔCO Hernâni LA Aluminios - Antarte | LA Aluminios - Antarte | - | |||
DNF | BORRESEN Magnus Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | - | |||
DNF | OLIVEIRA Hélder W52-Quinta da Lixa | W52-Quinta da Lixa | - | |||
DNF | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Murias Taldea | Murias Taldea | - | |||
DNF | PEREIRA Valter Tavira | Tavira | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | HUFF Charles Bradley Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | - | |||
DNS | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube