1 14
Climber 22 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team 125 75 2:24:17
2 33
Classic 24 Human Powered Health 85 55 0:04 0:04
3 72
Climber 22 UAE Development Team 70 40 ,, 0:04
4 1
Climber 26 Movistar Team 60 32 ,, 0:04
5 12
Sprint 29 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team 50 28 0:13 0:13
6 122
Climber 26 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi 40 24 ,, 0:13
7 136
Climber 21 Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women 35 20 ,, 0:13
8 21
Classic 24 Roland 30 18 ,, 0:13
9 34
Classic 26 Human Powered Health 25 16 ,, 0:13
10 144
Climber 25 Winspace 20 14 ,, 0:13
11 13
Classic 23 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team 15 12 ,, 0:13
12 124
Climber 33 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi 10 10 ,, 0:13
13 81
TT 37 Cynisca Cycling 5 8 ,, 0:13
14 15
Classic 26 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team 5 7 ,, 0:13
15 44
Climber 33 Cofidis Women Team 5 6 ,, 0:13
16 31
Climber 26 Human Powered Health 3 5 ,, 0:13
17 134
Climber 30 Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women 3 4 ,, 0:13
18 152
Climber 24 Team Coop - Repsol 3 3 ,, 0:13
19 45
TT 23 Cofidis Women Team 3 2 ,, 0:13
20 103
Climber 29 Team Komugi - Grand Est 3 1 ,, 0:13
21 135
Climber 21 Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women 3 ,, 0:13
22 62
Climber 22 Liv AlUla Jayco 3 0:26 0:26
23 41
Classic 19 Cofidis Women Team 3 ,, 0:26
24 6
Classic 31 Movistar Team 3 0:54 0:54
25 42
Classic 23 Cofidis Women Team 3 0:59 0:59
26 2
Sprint 28 Movistar Team 1:01 1:01
27 32
Classic 34 Human Powered Health 3:50 3:50
28 115
Climber 22 GT Krush Rebellease 4:02 4:02
29 111
Climber 29 GT Krush Rebellease 4:14 4:14
30 125
Climber 19 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi ,, 4:14
31 95
Climber 27 Eneicat - CMTeam ,, 4:14
32 105
Climber 25 Team Komugi - Grand Est ,, 4:14
33 102
Climber 25 Team Komugi - Grand Est ,, 4:14
34 86
Climber 27 Cynisca Cycling ,, 4:14
35 93
Climber 22 Eneicat - CMTeam ,, 4:14
36 55
Classic 23 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 4:14
37 56
Climber 21 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 4:14
38 91
Climber 31 Eneicat - CMTeam ,, 4:14
39 143
TT 25 Winspace 4:58 4:58
40 25
Classic 32 Roland ,, 4:58
41 155
Climber 21 Team Coop - Repsol ,, 4:58
42 112
Classic 22 GT Krush Rebellease ,, 4:58
43 132
Sprint 21 Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women 5:32 5:32
44 156
Sprint 34 Team Coop - Repsol ,, 5:32
45 43
Climber 20 Cofidis Women Team ,, 5:32
46 92
Sprint 20 Eneicat - CMTeam ,, 5:32
47 54
Sprint 22 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 5:32
48 5
Climber 19 Movistar Team ,, 5:32
49 71
Climber 19 UAE Development Team ,, 5:32
50 104
Classic 21 Team Komugi - Grand Est ,, 5:32
51 52
Sprint 19 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 5:32
52 83
Climber 25 Cynisca Cycling ,, 5:32
53 22
Classic 23 Roland ,, 5:32
54 46
Classic 19 Cofidis Women Team ,, 5:32
55 76
Climber 19 UAE Development Team ,, 5:32
56 73
Climber 20 UAE Development Team ,, 5:32
57 24
Climber 23 Roland ,, 5:32
58 94
TT 21 Eneicat - CMTeam ,, 5:32
59 23
Climber 31 Roland ,, 5:32
60 131
Climber 26 Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women ,, 5:32
61 3
Classic 28 Movistar Team ,, 5:32
62 4
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 5:32
63 53
TT 21 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 5:32
64 96
Climber 21 Eneicat - CMTeam ,, 5:32
65 142
Climber 22 Winspace ,, 5:32
66 145
Climber 25 Winspace ,, 5:32
67 171
Climber 23 Abadiño Cycling Academy ,, 5:32
68 16
Sprint 27 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:32
69 113
Climber 25 GT Krush Rebellease ,, 5:32
70 181
Climber 32 Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team ,, 5:32
71 75
Climber 18 UAE Development Team ,, 5:32
72 126
Classic 32 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi ,, 5:32
73 116
Sprint 25 GT Krush Rebellease 5:48 5:48
74 123
Climber 31 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi 9:17 9:17
75 84
Climber 27 Cynisca Cycling ,, 9:17
76 154
Sprint 22 Team Coop - Repsol 9:18 9:18
77 74
Sprint 19 UAE Development Team 11:19 11:19
78 106
TT 30 Team Komugi - Grand Est 11:22 11:22
79 153
Classic 23 Team Coop - Repsol ,, 11:22
OTL 11
Classic 22 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team 12:16 12:16
OTL 114
Classic 26 GT Krush Rebellease 12:26 12:26
OTL 65
Climber 22 Liv AlUla Jayco 14:30 14:30
OTL 141
Sprint 25 Winspace ,, 14:30
OTL 191
TT 20 Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera ,, 14:30
OTL 82
Climber 27 Cynisca Cycling ,, 14:30
OTL 173
TT 28 Abadiño Cycling Academy ,, 14:30
OTL 163
TT 34 UPV Women's Cycling ,, 14:30
OTL 164
TT 23 UPV Women's Cycling ,, 14:30
OTL 63
Sprint 23 Liv AlUla Jayco 17:11 17:11
OTL 64
Sprint 19 Liv AlUla Jayco 18:01 18:01
OTL 35
TT 28 Human Powered Health ,, 18:01
OTL 146
Classic 25 Winspace ,, 18:01
OTL 195
GC 20 Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera ,, 18:01
OTL 133
TT 35 Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women ,, 18:01
OTL 101
Sprint 23 Team Komugi - Grand Est ,, 18:01
OTL 172
Sprint 19 Abadiño Cycling Academy ,, 18:01
OTL 61
TT 20 Liv AlUla Jayco 20:09 20:09
OTL 161
Climber 22 UPV Women's Cycling ,, 20:09
OTL 166
Sprint 30 UPV Women's Cycling ,, 20:09
OTL 162
Sprint 28 UPV Women's Cycling ,, 20:09
OTL 192
GC 21 Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera 20:44 20:44
OTL 194
GC 20 Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera ,, 20:44
OTL 174
GC 18 Abadiño Cycling Academy ,, 20:44
OTL 165
GC UPV Women's Cycling ,, 20:44
DNF 151
Classic 21 Team Coop - Repsol -
DNF 51
Climber 18 Bepink - Bongioanni -
DNF 193
Climber 18 Cantabria Deporte - Rio Miera -
DNF 121
Climber 26 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi -
DNF 185
Climber 24 Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team -
DNF 184
TT 22 Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team -
DNF 183
TT 18 Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team -
DNF 182
TT 19 Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team -
DNF 85
Climber 24 Cynisca Cycling -
DNF 176
Climber 19 Abadiño Cycling Academy -
DNF 175
Sprint 20 Abadiño Cycling Academy -