The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | +36:33 | 31 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 25 | Peru | 7 | 5 | 3:25:38 | ||
2 | 20 | +16:53 | 42 | Sprint | PADILLA Julio Ópticas Deluxe | 27 | Ópticas Deluxe | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 59 | +42:16 | 51 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 25 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 18 | +15:27 | 142 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Guillermo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 33 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 27 | +20:30 | 73 | Sprint | ROSALES Francisco Juan Canel's - Specialized | 19 | Canel's - Specialized | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
6 | 46 | +34:05 | 63 | TT | MATUTE Fredd EDA Cycling Team | 34 | EDA Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
7 | 76 | +1:07:51 | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
8 | 8 | +6:34 | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
9 | 21 | +17:03 | 107 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 22 | Russia | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
10 | 34 | +25:42 | 85 | Climber | CAICEDO Pablo Andres Ecuador | 33 | Ecuador | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
11 | 24 | +19:00 | 94 | Sprint | TENCIO Sebastián Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 22 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
12 | 50 | +35:21 | 136 | Sprint | CHINCHILLA Koby Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | ||||
13 | 48 | +34:45 | 83 | TT | CAZA Rommel Andrés Ecuador | 28 | Ecuador | ,, 0:51 | ||||
14 | 17 | +15:10 | 16 | TT | ROJAS Mainor El Colono | 29 | El Colono | ,, 0:51 | ||||
15 | 71 | +57:52 | 145 | Sprint | ALFARO Luis José Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | ,, 0:51 | ||||
16 | 33 | +25:12 | 92 | Sprint | MONTERO Juan Pablo Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 20 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
17 | 25 | +20:07 | 104 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Russia | 28 | Russia | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
18 | 61 | +44:58 | 23 | TT | QUESADA ALVAREZ Orlando Esteban Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 31 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | ,, 4:18 | ||||
19 | 4 | +3:04 | 81 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Ecuador | 34 | Ecuador | ,, 4:18 | ||||
20 | 60 | +44:06 | 147 | TT | LARIOS Manuel Alberto Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 32 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | ,, 4:18 | ||||
21 | 12 | +9:53 | 106 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 4:18 | ||||
22 | 3 | +1:16 | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | ,, 4:18 | ||||
23 | 63 | +46:20 | 32 | Sprint | GÁRATE César Enrique Peru | 23 | Peru | ,, 4:18 | ||||
24 | 6 | +6:03 | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | ,, 4:18 | ||||
25 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 26 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | ,, 4:18 | ||||
26 | 83 | +1:26:26 | 52 | Sprint | SCHRIJVER Iwan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 40 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | ,, 4:18 | ||||
27 | 10 | +8:25 | 11 | Sprint | QUIRÓS Fabricio El Colono | 29 | El Colono | ,, 4:18 | ||||
28 | 65 | +51:09 | 132 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Marcos Java Cycling Team | 23 | Java Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
29 | 35 | +25:57 | 61 | Sprint | LEMUS Salvador EDA Cycling Team | 21 | EDA Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
30 | 57 | +39:56 | 76 | Sprint | XOPA José Esteban Canel's - Specialized | 26 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 4:18 | ||||
31 | 11 | +9:06 | 141 | Sprint | MUDARRA Pablo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 28 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | ,, 4:18 | ||||
32 | 16 | +15:09 | 114 | Sprint | ACOSTA José Pablo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | ,, 4:18 | ||||
33 | 39 | +27:50 | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
34 | 51 | +35:40 | 91 | Sprint | CEDEÑO Jimmy Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 28 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | ,, 4:18 | ||||
35 | 2 | +1:11 | 72 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 4:18 | ||||
36 | 52 | +36:22 | 131 | Climber | QUIROS David Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
37 | 5 | +5:56 | 75 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 31 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 4:18 | ||||
38 | 36 | +26:11 | 144 | Classic | FONSECA Andrey Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 26 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | ,, 4:18 | ||||
39 | 75 | +1:07:05 | 112 | TT | MOLINA Felipe Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | ,, 4:18 | ||||
40 | 30 | +23:24 | 55 | TT | PEREZ Werner Isaac Team ProCyclingStats.com | 21 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | ,, 4:18 | ||||
41 | 85 | +1:30:59 | 126 | Classic | NYSTROM Felipe Timoteo Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 36 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | ,, 4:18 | ||||
42 | 23 | +18:43 | 93 | Climber | ALPIZAR Andres Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 26 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | ,, 4:18 | ||||
43 | 73 | +58:24 | 22 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Jordan Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 19 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | ,, 4:18 | ||||
44 | 68 | +55:37 | 125 | TT | HERNÁNDEZ Daniel Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 28 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | ,, 4:18 | ||||
45 | 58 | +40:05 | 122 | TT | ESQUIVEL Alfonso Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 22 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | ,, 4:18 | ||||
46 | 32 | +24:53 | 115 | Climber | ROUILLON Ricardo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | ,, 4:18 | ||||
47 | 13 | +10:01 | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | ,, 4:18 | ||||
48 | 56 | +38:44 | 103 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Russia | 26 | Russia | ,, 4:18 | ||||
49 | 37 | +26:14 | 34 | Classic | TOSCANO Bill Janz Peru | 18 | Peru | ,, 4:18 | ||||
50 | 7 | +6:10 | 53 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team ProCyclingStats.com | 36 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | ,, 4:18 | ||||
51 | 88 | +1:38:47 | 62 | TT | ARELLANO Gerardo Alberto EDA Cycling Team | 27 | EDA Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
52 | 15 | +14:21 | 44 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | ,, 4:18 | ||||
53 | 9 | +7:33 | 74 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 4:18 | ||||
54 | 81 | +1:17:34 | 15 | TT | JARA Daniel El Colono | 22 | El Colono | ,, 4:18 | ||||
55 | 49 | +35:06 | 27 | TT | CASTILLO Dylan Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 23 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | ,, 4:18 | ||||
56 | 19 | +16:01 | 84 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Ecuador | 19 | Ecuador | ,, 4:18 | ||||
57 | 66 | +51:44 | 64 | Climber | RUIZ LEPIZ Alexander EDA Cycling Team | 40 | EDA Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
58 | 14 | +10:59 | 35 | Climber | LIMAYLLA Alexey Peru | 29 | Peru | ,, 4:18 | ||||
59 | 45 | +33:49 | 111 | Climber | SEGURA Erick Francisco Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | ,, 4:18 | ||||
60 | 47 | +34:37 | 36 | Climber | RAYMUNDO Giancarlo Peru | 28 | Peru | ,, 4:18 | ||||
61 | 64 | +49:13 | 56 | Climber | CASASOLA Luis Pedro Team ProCyclingStats.com | 25 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | ,, 4:18 | ||||
62 | 44 | +32:07 | 143 | Climber | MORALES Allan Jose Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 30 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | ,, 4:18 | ||||
63 | 69 | +55:45 | 17 | Climber | CASTILLO Alejandro El Colono | 19 | El Colono | ,, 4:18 | ||||
64 | 43 | +30:28 | 102 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 30 | Russia | ,, 4:18 | ||||
65 | 29 | +23:22 | 121 | Classic | VEGA Anthony Gerardo Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | ,, 4:18 | ||||
66 | 31 | +24:12 | 101 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 4:18 | ||||
67 | 42 | +29:50 | 117 | TT | CALVO Vladimir Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 29 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | ,, 4:18 | ||||
68 | 40 | +29:06 | 43 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | ,, 4:18 | ||||
69 | 26 | +20:07 | 82 | TT | CUASQUER Cléber Alirio Ecuador | 29 | Ecuador | ,, 4:18 | ||||
70 | 82 | +1:20:27 | 13 | Classic | NUÑEZ Jorge Andres El Colono | 20 | El Colono | ,, 4:18 | ||||
71 | 79 | +1:11:08 | 146 | Classic | MUNICH Amil Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | ,, 4:18 | ||||
72 | 74 | +1:00:15 | 54 | Classic | LEITHNER Daniel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 28 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | ,, 4:18 | ||||
73 | 28 | +21:05 | 5 | Classic | JIMÉNEZ Jhón Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 20 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | ,, 4:18 | ||||
74 | 22 | +17:27 | 2 | Sprint | VEGA Jeison Elias Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 27 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | ,, 4:18 | ||||
75 | 41 | +29:20 | 105 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 4:18 | ||||
76 | 54 | +37:19 | 96 | TT | MÉNDEZ Steven Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 30 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | ,, 4:18 | ||||
77 | 78 | +1:10:05 | 113 | TT | ZUÑIGA Luis Carlos Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 31 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
78 | 38 | +26:50 | 14 | TT | RUIZ Jordan Adolfo El Colono | 25 | El Colono | ,, 4:30 | ||||
79 | 70 | +56:25 | 116 | TT | SOLANO Luis Diego Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 22 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | ,, 4:30 | ||||
80 | 62 | +46:08 | 6 | TT | GÓMEZ Daniel Gerardo Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 6:13 6:13 | ||||
81 | 67 | +53:53 | 123 | TT | ALPIZAR Reyner Steven Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
82 | 84 | +1:27:13 | 65 | TT | VALLE Larry Renys EDA Cycling Team | 24 | EDA Cycling Team | 8:41 8:41 | ||||
83 | 72 | +57:53 | 12 | Sprint | BRENES Carlos Andres El Colono | 27 | El Colono | 13:42 13:42 | ||||
84 | 80 | +1:16:39 | 3 | Sprint | VEGA José Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 32 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | ,, 13:42 | ||||
85 | 55 | +38:40 | 47 | Sprint | KOONTZ Grant Ópticas Deluxe | 25 | Ópticas Deluxe | ,, 13:42 | ||||
86 | 87 | +1:37:22 | 46 | Sprint | SÁENZ José Vicente Antonio Ópticas Deluxe | 28 | Ópticas Deluxe | ,, 13:42 | ||||
87 | 86 | +1:34:22 | 45 | Sprint | CHETE Samuel Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | ,, 13:42 | ||||
88 | 77 | +1:08:45 | 57 | Sprint | LACHANCE Jean-Michel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 32 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 18:48 18:48 | ||||
DNS | 86 | Classic | NOVOA Leonidas Sebastián Ecuador | 27 | Ecuador | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 20%, or 4:06:46 (+41:08)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 26 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 1 | 16:47:34 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 72 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 81 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Ecuador | 34 | Ecuador | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 75 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 31 | Canel's - Specialized | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 53 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team ProCyclingStats.com | 36 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | QUIRÓS Fabricio El Colono | 29 | El Colono | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | MUDARRA Pablo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 28 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 35 | Climber | LIMAYLLA Alexey Peru | 29 | Peru | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 44 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 114 | Sprint | ACOSTA José Pablo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 16 | TT | ROJAS Mainor El Colono | 29 | El Colono | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 142 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Guillermo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 33 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 84 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Ecuador | 19 | Ecuador | 16:01 16:01 | .. | |||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 42 | Sprint | PADILLA Julio Ópticas Deluxe | 27 | Ópticas Deluxe | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 107 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 22 | Russia | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 2 | Sprint | VEGA Jeison Elias Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 27 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 17:27 17:27 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 93 | Climber | ALPIZAR Andres Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 26 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | TENCIO Sebastián Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 22 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 19:00 19:00 | .. | |||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 104 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Russia | 28 | Russia | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 82 | TT | CUASQUER Cléber Alirio Ecuador | 29 | Ecuador | ,, 20:07 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 73 | Sprint | ROSALES Francisco Juan Canel's - Specialized | 19 | Canel's - Specialized | 20:30 20:30 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 5 | Classic | JIMÉNEZ Jhón Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 20 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 121 | Classic | VEGA Anthony Gerardo Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 23:22 23:22 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | PEREZ Werner Isaac Team ProCyclingStats.com | 21 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 23:24 23:24 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 101 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Russia | 23 | Russia | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 115 | Climber | ROUILLON Ricardo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 24:53 24:53 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 92 | Climber | MONTERO Juan Pablo Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 20 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 85 | Climber | CAICEDO Pablo Andres Ecuador | 33 | Ecuador | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | LEMUS Salvador EDA Cycling Team | 21 | EDA Cycling Team | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 144 | Classic | FONSECA Andrey Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 26 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 34 | Classic | TOSCANO Bill Janz Peru | 18 | Peru | 26:14 26:14 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 14 | TT | RUIZ Jordan Adolfo El Colono | 25 | El Colono | 26:50 26:50 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | 27:50 27:50 | .. | |||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 43 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 29:06 29:06 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 105 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | 29:20 29:20 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 117 | Sprint | CALVO Vladimir Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 29 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 29:50 29:50 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 30 | Russia | 30:28 30:28 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 143 | Climber | MORALES Allan Jose Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 30 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 32:07 32:07 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 111 | Climber | SEGURA Erick Francisco Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33:49 33:49 | .. | |||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 63 | TT | MATUTE Fredd EDA Cycling Team | 34 | EDA Cycling Team | 34:05 34:05 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 36 | TT | RAYMUNDO Giancarlo Peru | 28 | Peru | 34:37 34:37 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 83 | TT | CAZA Rommel Andrés Ecuador | 28 | Ecuador | 34:45 34:45 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 27 | TT | CASTILLO Dylan Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 23 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 35:06 35:06 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 136 | Sprint | CHINCHILLA Koby Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 35:21 35:21 | .. | |||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | CEDEÑO Jimmy Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 28 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 35:40 35:40 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | QUIROS David Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 36:22 36:22 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 31 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 25 | Peru | 36:33 36:33 | .. | |||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 96 | TT | MÉNDEZ Steven Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 30 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 37:19 37:19 | .. | |||
55 | 40 | ▼15 | 47 | Sprint | KOONTZ Grant Ópticas Deluxe | 25 | Ópticas Deluxe | 38:40 38:40 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Russia | 26 | Russia | 38:44 38:44 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 76 | Sprint | XOPA José Esteban Canel's - Specialized | 26 | Canel's - Specialized | 39:56 39:56 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | ESQUIVEL Alfonso Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 22 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 40:05 40:05 | .. | |||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 51 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 25 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 42:16 42:16 | .. | |||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 147 | TT | LARIOS Manuel Alberto Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 32 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 44:06 44:06 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 23 | TT | QUESADA ALVAREZ Orlando Esteban Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 31 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 44:58 44:58 | .. | |||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 6 | TT | GÓMEZ Daniel Gerardo Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 46:08 46:08 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 32 | Sprint | GÁRATE César Enrique Peru | 23 | Peru | 46:20 46:20 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | CASASOLA Luis Pedro Team ProCyclingStats.com | 25 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 49:13 49:13 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Marcos Java Cycling Team | 23 | Java Cycling Team | 51:09 51:09 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | RUIZ LEPIZ Alexander EDA Cycling Team | 40 | EDA Cycling Team | 51:44 51:44 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 123 | Sprint | ALPIZAR Reyner Steven Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 53:53 53:53 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | HERNÁNDEZ Daniel Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 28 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 55:37 55:37 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 17 | TT | CASTILLO Alejandro El Colono | 19 | El Colono | 55:45 55:45 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 116 | TT | SOLANO Luis Diego Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 22 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 56:25 56:25 | .. | |||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | 145 | Sprint | ALFARO Luis José Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 57:52 57:52 | .. | |||
72 | 65 | ▼7 | 12 | Sprint | BRENES Carlos Andres El Colono | 27 | El Colono | 57:53 57:53 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Jordan Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 19 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 58:24 58:24 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 54 | Climber | LEITHNER Daniel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 28 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1:00:15 1:00:15 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 112 | TT | MOLINA Felipe Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 1:07:05 1:07:05 | .. | |||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 1:07:51 1:07:51 | .. | |||
77 | 70 | ▼7 | 57 | Sprint | LACHANCE Jean-Michel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 32 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1:08:45 1:08:45 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | ZUÑIGA Luis Carlos Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 31 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 1:10:05 1:10:05 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | MUNICH Amil Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 1:11:08 1:11:08 | .. | |||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | VEGA José Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 32 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 1:16:39 1:16:39 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 15 | TT | JARA Daniel El Colono | 22 | El Colono | 1:17:34 1:17:34 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 13 | Classic | NUÑEZ Jorge Andres El Colono | 20 | El Colono | 1:20:27 1:20:27 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 52 | Classic | SCHRIJVER Iwan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 40 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1:26:26 1:26:26 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 65 | TT | VALLE Larry Renys EDA Cycling Team | 24 | EDA Cycling Team | 1:27:13 1:27:13 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 126 | Classic | NYSTROM Felipe Timoteo Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 36 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 1:30:59 1:30:59 | .. | |||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 45 | Classic | CHETE Samuel Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 1:34:22 1:34:22 | .. | |||
87 | 87 | - | 46 | Sprint | SÁENZ José Vicente Antonio Ópticas Deluxe | 28 | Ópticas Deluxe | 1:37:22 1:37:22 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 62 | TT | ARELLANO Gerardo Alberto EDA Cycling Team | 27 | EDA Cycling Team | 1:38:47 1:38:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 42 | Sprint | PADILLA Julio Ópticas Deluxe | 27 | Ópticas Deluxe | 58 | +21 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 54 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 81 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Ecuador | 34 | Ecuador | 51 | - | |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | 31 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 25 | Peru | 46 | +28 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 72 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 44 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 53 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team ProCyclingStats.com | 36 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 42 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 1 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 26 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 39 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 31 | Canel's - Specialized | 36 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 32 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 28 | - | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 35 | Climber | LIMAYLLA Alexey Peru | 29 | Peru | 24 | +5 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 44 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 24 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Russia | 28 | Russia | 24 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 141 | Sprint | MUDARRA Pablo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 28 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 24 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | KOONTZ Grant Ópticas Deluxe | 25 | Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 105 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | 21 | - | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 19 | +8 | |
18 | - | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 17 | +17 | ||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 34 | Canel's - Specialized | 17 | - | |
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 73 | Sprint | ROSALES Francisco Juan Canel's - Specialized | 19 | Canel's - Specialized | 17 | +12 | |
21 | - | 51 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 25 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 16 | +16 | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 85 | Climber | CAICEDO Pablo Andres Ecuador | 33 | Ecuador | 16 | +6 | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 2 | Sprint | VEGA Jeison Elias Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 27 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 14 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 11 | Sprint | QUIRÓS Fabricio El Colono | 29 | El Colono | 14 | - | |
26 | - | 142 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Guillermo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 33 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 14 | +14 | ||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 106 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | 12 | - | |
28 | - | 63 | TT | MATUTE Fredd EDA Cycling Team | 34 | EDA Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 74 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 10 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 43 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 8 | - | |
31 | - | 107 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 22 | Russia | 7 | +7 | ||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 83 | TT | CAZA Rommel Andrés Ecuador | 28 | Ecuador | 6 | +3 | |
33 | - | 94 | Sprint | TENCIO Sebastián Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 22 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 5 | +5 | ||
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 114 | Sprint | ACOSTA José Pablo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 5 | - | |
35 | 26 | ▼9 | 147 | TT | LARIOS Manuel Alberto Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 32 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 5 | - | |
36 | - | 136 | Sprint | CHINCHILLA Koby Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
37 | 29 | ▼8 | 14 | TT | RUIZ Jordan Adolfo El Colono | 25 | El Colono | 3 | - | |
38 | 31 | ▼7 | 76 | Sprint | XOPA José Esteban Canel's - Specialized | 26 | Canel's - Specialized | 3 | - | |
39 | - | 16 | TT | ROJAS Mainor El Colono | 29 | El Colono | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 34 | Classic | TOSCANO Bill Janz Peru | 18 | Peru | 2 | - | |
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 61 | Sprint | LEMUS Salvador EDA Cycling Team | 21 | EDA Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 115 | Climber | ROUILLON Ricardo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 2 | - | |
43 | 36 | ▼7 | 13 | Classic | NUÑEZ Jorge Andres El Colono | 20 | El Colono | 1 | - | |
44 | - | 17 | Classic | CASTILLO Alejandro El Colono | 19 | El Colono | 1 | +1 | ||
45 | 35 | ▼10 | 103 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Russia | 26 | Russia | 1 | - | |
46 | - | 145 | Sprint | ALFARO Luis José Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 16:48:50 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 44 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 84 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Ecuador | 19 | Ecuador | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 107 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 22 | Russia | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | TENCIO Sebastián Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 22 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | ROSALES Francisco Juan Canel's - Specialized | 19 | Canel's - Specialized | 19:14 19:14 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 5 | Classic | JIMÉNEZ Jhón Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 20 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 19:49 19:49 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 121 | Classic | VEGA Anthony Gerardo Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | PEREZ Werner Isaac Team ProCyclingStats.com | 21 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 92 | TT | MONTERO Juan Pablo Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 20 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 61 | Sprint | LEMUS Salvador EDA Cycling Team | 21 | EDA Cycling Team | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 34 | Classic | TOSCANO Bill Janz Peru | 18 | Peru | 24:58 24:58 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | 26:34 26:34 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 43 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 27:50 27:50 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | CHINCHILLA Koby Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 34:05 34:05 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | QUIROS David Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 35:06 35:06 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 122 | Sprint | ESQUIVEL Alfonso Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 22 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 38:49 38:49 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 6 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Daniel Gerardo Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 44:52 44:52 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 123 | Sprint | ALPIZAR Reyner Steven Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 52:37 52:37 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 17 | Sprint | CASTILLO Alejandro El Colono | 19 | El Colono | 54:29 54:29 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 116 | Sprint | SOLANO Luis Diego Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 22 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 55:09 55:09 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | ALFARO Luis José Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 56:36 56:36 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 22 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Jordan Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 19 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 57:08 57:08 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 1:06:35 1:06:35 | .. | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 146 | Classic | MUNICH Amil Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 1:09:52 1:09:52 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 15 | TT | JARA Daniel El Colono | 22 | El Colono | 1:16:18 1:16:18 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 13 | Classic | NUÑEZ Jorge Andres El Colono | 20 | El Colono | 1:19:11 1:19:11 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 45 | Classic | CHETE Samuel Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 1:33:06 1:33:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 11 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 72 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 8 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 114 | Sprint | ACOSTA José Pablo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 7 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 35 | Climber | LIMAYLLA Alexey Peru | 29 | Peru | 6 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 6 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 1 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 26 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 6 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 4 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 2 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 1 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 83 | TT | CAZA Rommel Andrés Ecuador | 28 | Ecuador | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Canel's - Specialized | CT | 48:34:56 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | Ópticas Deluxe | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | Ecuador | NAT | 23:24 23:24 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 30:45 30:45 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | Peru | 34:15 34:15 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | Team ProCyclingStats.com | TEAM | 44:45 44:45 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Russia | NAT | 45:45 45:45 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | El Colono | 46:59 46:59 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 54:21 54:21 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 1:02:32 1:02:32 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 1:17:53 1:17:53 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Java Cycling Team | 1:24:01 1:24:01 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | EDA Cycling Team | 1:37:56 1:37:56 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 1:41:33 1:41:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 December 2019
- Start time:16:00 (17:00 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:42.63 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146.09 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:21
- Vert. meters:1458
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: