Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 202483
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05 » 26.05 | Giro d'Italia (2.UWT) | ||||
07/05 | 107 | Stage 4 - Acqui Terme › Andora | 190 | ||
06/05 | 79 | Stage 3 - Novara › Fossano | 166.3 | ||
05/05 | 117 | Stage 2 - San Francesco al Campo › Santuario di Oropa | 161 | ||
04/05 | 64 | Stage 1 - Venaria Reale › Torino | 140 | ||
21/04 | DNF | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) | 254.5 | ||
17/04 | DNF | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 198.6 | ||
14/04 | 75 | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 253.6 | ||
01.04 » 06.04 | Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT) | ||||
06/04 | Stage 6 - Eibar › Eibar | 137.8 | |||
05/04 | 88 | Stage 5 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Amorebieta-Etxano | 175.9 | ||
04/04 | 36 | Stage 4 - Etxarri Aranatz › Legutio | 157.5 | ||
03/04 | 22 | Stage 3 - Ezpeleta › Altsasu | 190.9 | ||
02/04 | 71 | Stage 2 - Irun › Kanbo | 160 | ||
01/04 | 32 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Irun › Irun | 10 | ||
30/03 | 38 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (1.Pro) | 198.1 | ||
04.03 » 10.03 | Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
32 | General classification | ||||
10/03 | 60 | Stage 7 - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto | 154 | ||
09/03 | 36 | Stage 6 - Sassoferrato › Cagli (Monte Petrano) | 180 | ||
08/03 | 36 | Stage 5 - Torricella Sicura › Valle Castellana | 144 | ||
07/03 | 104 | Stage 4 - Arrone › Giulianova | 207 | ||
06/03 | 44 | Stage 3 - Volterra › Gualdo Tadino | 225 | ||
05/03 | 118 | Stage 2 - Camaiore › Follonica | 198 | ||
04/03 | 66 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Lido di Camaiore › Lido di Camaiore | 10 | ||
02/03 | 82 | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | 215 | ||
14.02 » 18.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/02 | 41 | Stage 5 - Faro › Alto do Malhāo | 165.8 | ||
17/02 | 61 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Albufeira › Albufeira | 22 | ||
16/02 | 111 | Stage 3 - Vila Real de Santo António › Tavira | 192.2 | ||
15/02 | 27 | Stage 2 - Lagoa › Alto da Fóia | 171.9 | ||
14/02 | 62 | Stage 1 - Portimāo › Lagos | 200.8 | ||
10/02 | 25 | Figueira Champions Classic (1.Pro) | 192.4 | ||
07/10 | 2 | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 238 | ||
05/10 | 1 | Gran Piemonte (1.Pro) | 152 | ||
02/10 | 3 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM (1.Pro) | 186.65 | ||
30/09 | 21 | Giro dell'Emilia (1.Pro) | 204.1 | ||
20.09 » 24.09 | Škoda Tour Luxembourg (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
20 | Mountains classification | ||||
22 | Points classification | ||||
52 | General classification | ||||
24/09 | 67 | Stage 5 - Mersch › Luxembourg | 177.2 | ||
23/09 | 26 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Pétange › Pétange | 23.9 | ||
22/09 | 53 | Stage 3 - Mertert › Vianden | 168.4 | ||
21/09 | 5 | Stage 2 - Mondorf-les-Bains › Mamer | 183.9 | ||
20/09 | 11 | Stage 1 - Luxembourg › Luxembourg | 156.4 | ||
13.09 » 17.09 | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
8 | Points classification | ||||
42 | General classification | ||||
17/09 | 94 | Stage 5 - Hlohovec › Púchov | 183.5 | ||
16/09 | 74 | Stage 4 - Prievidza › Nitra | 149 | ||
15/09 | 1 | Stage 3 - Ružomberok › Martin | 171.6 | ||
14/09 | 80 | Stage 2 - Prešov › Poprad | 143.9 | ||
13/09 | 55 | Stage 1 - Košice › Košice | 172.7 | ||
26.08 » 17.09 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España (2.UWT) | ||||
31/08 | Stage 6 - La Vall d'Uixó › Observatorio Astrofísico de Javalambre | 183.1 | |||
30/08 | 169 | Stage 5 - Morella › Burriana | 186.2 | ||
29/08 | 145 | Stage 4 - Andorra la Vella › Tarragona | 184.6 | ||
28/08 | 61 | Stage 3 - Súria › Arinsal | 158.5 | ||
27/08 | 4 | Stage 2 - Mataró › Barcelona | 181.8 | ||
26/08 | 4 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Barcelona › Barcelona | 14.8 | ||
06/08 | 39 | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 271.1 | ||
29/07 | 9 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa (1.UWT) | 230.3 | ||
22.07 » 26.07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
12 | General classification | ||||
26/07 | 1 | Stage 5 - Banneux › Aubel | 215 | ||
25/07 | 11 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Mons › Mons | 32.7 | ||
24/07 | 60 | Stage 3 - Thuin › Mont-Saint-Guibert | 186.8 | ||
23/07 | 41 | Stage 2 - Saint-Ghislain › Walcourt | 179.7 | ||
22/07 | 61 | Stage 1 - Huy › Hamoir | 189.6 | ||
24/06 | DNF | National Championships Italy ME - Road Race (NC) | 227 | ||
04.06 » 11.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
18 | Points classification | ||||
70 | General classification | ||||
11/06 | 100 | Stage 8 - Le Pont-de-Claix › La Bastille – Grenoble Alpes Métropole | 152.8 | ||
10/06 | 84 | Stage 7 - Porte-de-Savoie › Col de la Croix de Fer | 147.9 | ||
09/06 | 45 | Stage 6 - Nantua › Crest-Voland | 170.2 | ||
08/06 | 76 | Stage 5 - Cormoranche-sur-Saône › Salins-les-Bains | 191.1 | ||
07/06 | 57 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Cours › Belmont-de-la-Loire | 31.1 | ||
06/06 | 30 | Stage 3 - Monistrol-sur-Loire › Le Coteau | 194.1 | ||
05/06 | 104 | Stage 2 - Brassac-les-Mines › La Chaise-Dieu | 167.3 | ||
04/06 | 7 | Stage 1 - Chambon-sur-Lac › Chambon-sur-Lac | 158 | ||
23/04 | DNF | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) | 258.1 | ||
19/04 | 38 | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 194.3 | ||
16/04 | 6 | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 253.6 | ||
12/04 | 8 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME (1.Pro) | 205.1 | ||
03.04 » 08.04 | Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT) | ||||
08/04 | Stage 6 - Eibar › Eibar | 137.8 | |||
07/04 | 2 | Stage 5 - Amorebieta › Amorebieta | 164.5 | ||
06/04 | 30 | Stage 4 - Santurtzi › Santurtzi | 175.7 | ||
05/04 | 8 | Stage 3 - Errenteria › Amasa-Villabona | 162.8 | ||
04/04 | 6 | Stage 2 - Viana › Leitza | 193.8 | ||
03/04 | 11 | Stage 1 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Labastida | 165.4 | ||
06.03 » 12.03 | Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
43 | General classification | ||||
12/03 | 131 | Stage 7 - San Benedetto del Tronto › San Benedetto del Tronto | 154 | ||
11/03 | 64 | Stage 6 - Osimo Stazione › Osimo | 193 | ||
10/03 | 47 | Stage 5 - Morro d'Oro › Sassotetto - Fonte Lardina | 165.6 | ||
09/03 | 30 | Stage 4 - Greccio › Tortoreto | 218 | ||
08/03 | 118 | Stage 3 - Follonica › Foligno | 216 | ||
07/03 | 84 | Stage 2 - Camaiore › Follonica | 210 | ||
06/03 | 32 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Lido di Camaiore › Lido di Camaiore | 11.5 | ||
04/03 | 30 | Strade Bianche (1.UWT) | 184 | ||
26/02 | 3 | Faun Drôme Classic (1.Pro) | 191.5 | ||
25/02 | 41 | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | 168.5 | ||
28/01 | 21 | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Lloseta) (1.1) | 123.2 | ||
26/01 | 45 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia (1.1) | 158.6 | ||
25/01 | 10 | Trofeo Calvia (1.1) | 150.1 | ||
08/10 | DNF | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 253 | ||
06/10 | 8 | Gran Piemonte (1.Pro) | 198 | ||
25/09 | 46 | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 266.9 | ||
11/09 | 3 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) | 221.4 | ||
09/09 | 22 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) | 201.6 | ||
28/08 | 83 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 254.8 | ||
24/08 | 13 | Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) | 192 | ||
01.07 » 24.07 | Tour de France (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
117 | Points classification | ||||
97 | General classification | ||||
24/07 | 129 | Stage 21 - Paris La Défense › Paris (Champs-Élysées) | 115.6 | ||
23/07 | 52 | Stage 20 (ITT) - Lacapelle-Marival › Rocamadour | 40.7 | ||
22/07 | 102 | Stage 19 - Castelnau-Magnoac › Cahors | 188.3 | ||
21/07 | 133 | Stage 18 - Lourdes › Hautacam | 143.2 | ||
20/07 | 73 | Stage 17 - Saint-Gaudens › Peyragudes | 129.7 | ||
19/07 | 80 | Stage 16 - Carcassonne › Foix | 178.5 | ||
17/07 | 117 | Stage 15 - Rodez › Carcassonne | 202.5 | ||
16/07 | 107 | Stage 14 - Saint-Etienne › Mende | 192.5 | ||
15/07 | 101 | Stage 13 - Bourg d'Oisans › Saint-Etienne | 192.6 | ||
14/07 | 23 | Stage 12 - Briançon › L'Alpe d'Huez | 165.1 | ||
13/07 | 59 | Stage 11 - Albertville › Col du Granon | 151.7 | ||
12/07 | 86 | Stage 10 - Morzine › Megève | 148.1 | ||
10/07 | 149 | Stage 9 - Aigle › Châtel les portes du Soleil | 192.9 | ||
09/07 | 161 | Stage 8 - Dole › Lausanne | 186.3 | ||
08/07 | 120 | Stage 7 - Tomblaine › La Super Planche des Belles Filles | 176.3 | ||
07/07 | 131 | Stage 6 - Binche › Longwy | 219.9 | ||
06/07 | 124 | Stage 5 - Lille › Wallers-Arenberg | 157 | ||
05/07 | 163 | Stage 4 - Dunkerque › Calais | 171.5 | ||
03/07 | 130 | Stage 3 - Vejle › Sønderborg | 182 | ||
02/07 | 124 | Stage 2 - Roskilde › Nyborg | 202.2 | ||
01/07 | 55 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Copenhagen › Copenhagen | 13.2 | ||
26/06 | DNF | National Championships Italy ME - Road Race (NC) | 237.1 | ||
05.06 » 12.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
35 | Mountains classification | ||||
9 | Points classification | ||||
16 | General classification | ||||
12/06 | 17 | Stage 8 - Saint-Alban-Leysse › Plateau de Salaison | 138.8 | ||
11/06 | 28 | Stage 7 - Saint-Chaffrey › Vaujany | 134.8 | ||
10/06 | 4 | Stage 6 - Rives › Gap | 196.5 | ||
09/06 | 7 | Stage 5 - Thizy-les-Bourgs › Chaintré | 162.3 | ||
08/06 | 47 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Montbrison › La Bâtie d’Urfé | 31.9 | ||
07/06 | 20 | Stage 3 - Saint-Paulien › Chastreix-Sancy | 169 | ||
06/06 | 60 | Stage 2 - Saint-Péray › Brives-Charensac | 169.8 | ||
05/06 | 78 | Stage 1 - La Voulte-sur-Rhône › Beauchastel | 191.8 | ||
13/04 | DNF | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME (1.Pro) | 205.1 | ||
10/04 | 38 | Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) | 254.1 | ||
21.03 » 27.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
28 | Mountains classification | ||||
6 | Points classification | ||||
56 | General classification | ||||
27/03 | 1 | Stage 7 - Barcelona › Barcelona | 138.6 | ||
26/03 | 76 | Stage 6 - Salou › Cambrils | 168.6 | ||
25/03 | 95 | Stage 5 - La Pobla de Segur › Vilanova i la Geltrú | 206.3 | ||
24/03 | 67 | Stage 4 - La Seu d'Urgell › Boí Taüll | 166.7 | ||
23/03 | 69 | Stage 3 - Perpignan › La Molina | 161.1 | ||
22/03 | 100 | Stage 2 - L'Escala › Perpignan | 202.4 | ||
21/03 | 4 | Stage 1 - Sant Feliu de Guíxols › Sant Feliu de Guíxols | 171.2 | ||
19/03 | 60 | Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) | 293 | ||
27/02 | 108 | Drôme Classic (1.Pro) | 191.5 | ||
26/02 | 41 | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | 168.5 | ||
01.02 » 05.02 | Saudi Tour (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
9 | Points classification | ||||
76 | General classification | ||||
05/02 | 47 | Stage 5 - AlUla Old Town › AlUla Old Town | 138.9 | ||
04/02 | 9 | Stage 4 - Winter Park › Skyviews of Harrat Uwayrid | 149.3 | ||
03/02 | 59 | Stage 3 - Tayma Hadaj Well › AlUla Old Town | 181.2 | ||
02/02 | 2 | Stage 2 - Taibah University › Abu Rakah | 163.9 | ||
01/02 | 96 | Stage 1 - Winter Park › Winter Park | 198 | ||
09/10 | 70 | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 239 | ||
04/10 | 32 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM (1.Pro) | 197.15 | ||
02/10 | 31 | Giro dell'Emilia (1.Pro) | 195.3 | ||
26/09 | DNF | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 268.3 | ||
18/09 | 28 | Primus Classic (1.Pro) | 197.7 | ||
12/09 | DNF | European Continental Championships ME - Road Race (CC) | 179.2 | ||
14.08 » 05.09 | La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
31 | Mountains classification | ||||
8 | Points classification | ||||
90 | General classification | ||||
05/09 | 61 | Stage 21 (ITT) - Padrón › Santiago de Compostela | 33.8 | ||
04/09 | 137 | Stage 20 - Sanxenxo › Mos. Castro de Herville | 202.2 | ||
03/09 | 4 | Stage 19 - Tapia › Monforte de Lemos | 191.2 | ||
02/09 | 99 | Stage 18 - Salas › Altu d'El Gamoniteiru | 162.6 | ||
01/09 | 116 | Stage 17 - Unquera › Lagos de Covadonga | 185.8 | ||
31/08 | 110 | Stage 16 - Laredo › Santa Cruz de Bezana | 180 | ||
29/08 | 111 | Stage 15 - Navalmoral de la Mata › El Barraco | 197.5 | ||
28/08 | 149 | Stage 14 - Don Benito › Pico Villuercas | 165.7 | ||
27/08 | 140 | Stage 13 - Belmez › Villanueva de la Serena | 203.7 | ||
26/08 | 2 | Stage 12 - Jaén › Córdoba | 175 | ||
25/08 | 109 | Stage 11 - Antequera › Valdepeñas de Jaén | 133.6 | ||
24/08 | 18 | Stage 10 - Roquetas de Mar › Rincón de la Victoria | 189 | ||
22/08 | 151 | Stage 9 - Puerto-Lumbreras › Alto de Velefique | 188 | ||
21/08 | 117 | Stage 8 - Santa Pola › La Manga del Mar Menor | 173.7 | ||
20/08 | 78 | Stage 7 - Gandía › Balcón de Alicante | 152 | ||
19/08 | 3 | Stage 6 - Requena › Alto de la Montaña de Cullera | 158.3 | ||
18/08 | 104 | Stage 5 - Tarancón › Albacete | 184.4 | ||
17/08 | 71 | Stage 4 - El Burgo de Osma › Molina de Aragón | 163.9 | ||
16/08 | 69 | Stage 3 - Santo Domingo de Silos › Picón Blanco | 202.8 | ||
15/08 | 36 | Stage 2 - Caleruega › Burgos | 166.7 | ||
14/08 | 7 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Burgos › Burgos | 7.1 | ||
29.07 » 31.07 | Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
17 | Mountains classification | ||||
6 | Points classification | ||||
4 | General classification | ||||
31/07 | 2 | Stage 3 - Izernore › Lélex Mont-Jura | 125 | ||
30/07 | 17 | Stage 2 - Lagnieu › Saint-Vulbas | 136 | ||
29/07 | 27 | Stage 1 - Parc des Oiseaux › Bourg-en-Bresse | 141 | ||
20.07 » 24.07 | Tour de Wallonie (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
13 | Mountains classification | ||||
29 | General classification | ||||
24/07 | 42 | Stage 5 - Dinant › Quaregnon | 192.4 | ||
23/07 | 40 | Stage 4 - Neufchâteau › Fleurus | 206 | ||
22/07 | 34 | Stage 3 - Plombières › Érezée | 177 | ||
21/07 | 150 | Stage 2 - Zolder › Zolder | 120 | ||
20/07 | 105 | Stage 1 - Genappe › Héron | 185.7 | ||
03/03 | DNF | Trofeo Laigueglia (1.Pro) | 202 | ||
28/02 | 1 | Royal Bernard Drôme Classic (1.Pro) | 179.2 | ||
27/02 | 45 | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | 171.3 | ||
20.10 » 08.11 | La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT) | ||||
06/11 | Stage 16 - Salamanca › Ciudad Rodrigo | 162 | |||
05/11 | 142 | Stage 15 - Mos › Puebla de Sanabria | 230.8 | ||
04/11 | 140 | Stage 14 - Lugo › Ourense | 204.7 | ||
03/11 | 29 | Stage 13 (ITT) - Muros › Mirador de Ézaro | 33.7 | ||
01/11 | 29 | Stage 12 - Pola de Laviana › Alto de l'Angliru | 109.4 | ||
31/10 | 76 | Stage 11 - Villaviciosa › Alto de la Farrapona | 170 | ||
30/10 | 3 | Stage 10 - Castro Urdiales › Suances | 185 | ||
29/10 | 95 | Stage 9 - Castrillo del Val › Aguilar de Campoo | 157.7 | ||
28/10 | 114 | Stage 8 - Logroño › Alto de Moncalvillo | 164 | ||
27/10 | 35 | Stage 7 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Villanueva de Valdegovia | 159.7 | ||
25/10 | 122 | Stage 6 - Biescas › Aramón Formigal | 146.4 | ||
24/10 | 24 | Stage 5 - Huesca › Sabiñanigo | 184.4 | ||
23/10 | 38 | Stage 4 - Garray › Ejea de los Caballeros | 191.7 | ||
22/10 | 23 | Stage 3 - Lodosa › La Laguna Negra de Vinuesa | 166.1 | ||
21/10 | 11 | Stage 2 - Pamplona › Lekunberri | 151.6 | ||
20/10 | 10 | Stage 1 - Irún › Arrate | 173 | ||
07/10 | 7 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME (1.Pro) | 197.2 | ||
04/10 | DNF | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT) | 257 | ||
30/09 | 19 | La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) | 202 | ||
27/09 | 57 | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 258.2 | ||
01.09 » 04.09 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
4 | Points classification | ||||
2 | General classification | ||||
04/09 | 7 | Stage 4 - Forlì › Forlì | 166.2 | ||
03/09 | 13 | Stage 3 - Riccione › Riccione | 168.9 | ||
02/09 | 1 | Stage 2 - Riccione › Sogliano al Rubicone | 166.5 | ||
01/09 | 69 | Stage 1a - Gatteo › Gatteo | 97.8 | ||
01/09 | 1 | Stage 1b (TTT) - Gatteo a Mare › Gatteo | 13.3 | ||
23/08 | 8 | National Championships Italy ME - Road Race (NC) | 253.8 | ||
18/08 | 5 | Giro dell'Emilia (1.Pro) | 199.7 | ||
15/08 | DNF | Il Lombardia (1.UWT) | 231 | ||
07.08 » 09.08 | Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
3 | Mountains classification | ||||
4 | Points classification | ||||
29 | General classification | ||||
09/08 | 28 | Stage 3 - Saint-Vulbas › Grand Colombier | 144.5 | ||
08/08 | 29 | Stage 2 - Lagnieu › Lélex Monts-Jura | 140.5 | ||
07/08 | 1 | Stage 1 - Montréal-la-Cluse › Ceyzeriat | 139.5 | ||
28.07 » 01.08 | Vuelta a Burgos (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
34 | General classification | ||||
01/08 | 39 | Stage 5 - Covarrubias › Lagunas de Neila | 158 | ||
31/07 | 27 | Stage 4 - Gumiel de Izán › Roa de Duero | 163 | ||
30/07 | 41 | Stage 3 - Sargentes de la Lora › Picón Blanco | 150 | ||
29/07 | 76 | Stage 2 - Castrojeriz › Villadiego | 168 | ||
28/07 | 51 | Stage 1 - Catedral de Burgos › Mirador del Castillo | 157 | ||
01/03 | DNF | Royal Bernard Drôme Classic (1.Pro) | 203 | ||
29/02 | 10 | Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro) | 184.4 | ||
13.02 » 16.02 | Tour de La Provence (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
18 | Points classification | ||||
16 | General classification | ||||
16/02 | 40 | Stage 4 - Avignon › Aix-en-Provence | 170.5 | ||
15/02 | 20 | Stage 3 - Istres › Mont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard | 140.2 | ||
14/02 | 5 | Stage 2 - Aubagne › La Ciotat | 174.9 | ||
13/02 | 91 | Stage 1 - Châteaurenard › Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer | 149.5 | ||
06/10 | 1 | Il Piccolo Lombardia (1.2U) | 176 | ||
24/09 | DNF | Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono (1.2U) | 167.7 | ||
21/09 | DNF | Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1) | 194.7 | ||
15/09 | 76 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM (1.1) | 198.2 | ||
14/09 | 39 | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 195.5 | ||
04.09 » 07.09 | Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
82 | General classification | ||||
07/09 | 92 | Stage 4 - Forgaria nel Friuli › San Daniele del Friuli | 144.5 | ||
06/09 | 71 | Stage 3 - Pordenone › Gorizia | 177.5 | ||
05/09 | 109 | Stage 2 - Gemona del Friuli › Lignano | 160 | ||
04/09 | 6 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Torreano di Martignacco › Martignacco | 16.1 | ||
15.08 » 25.08 | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
46 | Points classification | ||||
46 | General classification | ||||
25/08 | 91 | Stage 10 - Saint-Colomban-des-Villard › Le Corbier | 78.1 | ||
24/08 | 92 | Stage 9 - Villaroger › Tignes | 67.2 | ||
23/08 | 56 | Stage 8 - Brides-les-Bains › Col de la Loze/Méribel | 23.1 | ||
22/08 | 72 | Stage 7 - Grésy-sur-Isere › La Giettaz | 103.5 | ||
20/08 | 17 | Stage 6 - Saint-Julien-Chapteuil › Privas | 124 | ||
19/08 | 37 | Stage 5 - Espalion › Saint-Julien-Chapteuil | 158.9 | ||
18/08 | 50 | Stage 4 - Mauriac › Espalion | 158.2 | ||
17/08 | 14 | Stage 3 - Montignac-Lascaux › Mauriac | 162.3 | ||
16/08 | 4 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Eymet › Bergerac | 32.1 | ||
15/08 | 36 | Stage 1 - Marmande › Marmande | 128.8 | ||
11/08 | DNF | Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni (1.2U) | 169.6 | ||
16.07 » 21.07 | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
2 | Mountains classification | ||||
10 | Points classification | ||||
29 | General classification | ||||
21/07 | 1 | Stage 5 - Valtournenche › Breuil Cervinia | 120.2 | ||
20/07 | 49 | Stage 4 - Orsières › Champex | 128 | ||
19/07 | 14 | Stage 3 - Ayas Antagnod › Ayas Champoluc | 179.7 | ||
18/07 | 44 | Stage 2 - Aymavilles › Valsavarenche | 137.6 | ||
17/07 | 78 | Stage 1 - Sainte Foy Tarentaise › Saint Gervais Mont Blanc | 126 | ||
16/07 | 51 | Prologue - Aosta › Aosta | 2.7 | ||
30/06 | DNF | National Championships Italy U23 - Road Race (NC) | 153.9 | ||
13.06 » 23.06 | Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (2.2U) | ||||
17/06 | Stage 4 - Buonconvento › Monte Amiata | 140.2 | |||
16/06 | 41 | Stage 3 - Sesto Fiorentino › Gaiole in Chianti | 145.5 | ||
15/06 | 44 | Stage 2 - Bagno di Romagna › Pescia | 185.8 | ||
14/06 | 54 | Stage 1 - Riccione › Santa Sofia | 138.8 | ||
13/06 | 33 | Prologue - Riccione › Riccione | 3.3 | ||
23.05 » 26.05 | Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
4 | Mountains classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
26/05 | 24 | Stage 4 - Bélesta › Saint-Girons | 154.1 | ||
25/05 | 1 | Stage 3 - Mirepoix › Quérigut | 141.3 | ||
24/05 | 1 | Stage 2 - Salies-du-Salat › Castillon-en-Couserans | 136.7 | ||
23/05 | 42 | Stage 1 - Toulouse › Le Mas d'Azil | 145 | ||
12/05 | 42 | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo (1.2U) | 174.7 | ||
28/04 | 12 | Giro dell'Appennino (1.1) | 198.7 | ||
23/04 | 23 | G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi (1.2U) | 159.7 | ||
21/04 | 1 | Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria (1.2U) | 175 | ||
12.04 » 14.04 | Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
23 | General classification | ||||
14/04 | 41 | Stage 4 - Villers-Semeuse › Charleville-Mézières | 106 | ||
14/04 | 32 | Stage 3 - Nouvion-sur-Meuse › Aiglemont | 59.5 | ||
13/04 | 17 | Stage 2 - Rocroi › Monthermé | 157.7 | ||
12/04 | 85 | Stage 1 - Neuvizy › Launois-sur-Vence | 188.7 | ||
03.04 » 06.04 | Giro di Sicilia (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
30 | General classification | ||||
06/04 | 34 | Stage 4 - Giardini Naxos › Etna | 119 | ||
05/04 | 20 | Stage 3 - Caltanissetta › Ragusa | 188 | ||
04/04 | 41 | Stage 2 - Capo d'Orlando › Palermo | 236 | ||
03/04 | 43 | Stage 1 - Catania › Milazzo | 165 | ||
10/03 | 42 | GP Industria & Artigianato (1.HC) | 199.2 | ||
17/02 | 65 | Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC) | 203.7 | ||
10/10 | 95 | Milano-Torino (1.HC) | 200 | ||
09/10 | 90 | Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC) | 197.07 | ||
07/10 | 2 | Il Piccolo Lombardia (1.2U) | 174.7 | ||
28/09 | 24 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 179.5 | ||
19/09 | 41 | Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (1.1) | 198.9 | ||
15/09 | DNF | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 199.9 | ||
17.08 » 26.08 | Tour de l'Avenir (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
20 | General classification | ||||
26/08 | 39 | Stage 10 - Val d'Isère › Saint-Colomban-des-Villards Col du Glandon | 150.8 | ||
25/08 | 13 | Stage 9 - Séez › Val d'Isère | 89 | ||
24/08 | 16 | Stage 8 - La Bathie › Crest-Voland Cohennoz | 81.1 | ||
23/08 | 17 | Stage 7 - Moutiers › Méribe | 35.9 | ||
22/08 | 73 | Stage 6 - Le Blanc › Cérilly | 183.5 | ||
21/08 | 88 | Stage 5 - Beaugency › Levroux | 130.4 | ||
20/08 | 5 | Stage 4 (TTT) - Orléans › Orléans | 20.2 | ||
19/08 | 30 | Stage 3 - Le Lude › Châteaudu | 165.8 | ||
18/08 | 41 | Stage 2 - Drefféac › Châteaubriant | 137.6 | ||
17/08 | 109 | Stage 1 - Grand-Champ › Elven | 132.5 | ||
12/08 | 31 | Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni - Gran Premio Pasta Zara (1.2U) | 169.6 | ||
11.07 » 15.07 | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc (2.2U) | ||||
12/07 | Stage 1 - Rhêmes-Saint-Georges › Rhêmes-Notre-Dame | 158.8 | |||
11/07 | 14 | Prologue - Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc › Saint-Nicolas de Véroce | 7.9 | ||
08/07 | 5 | Giro del Medio Brenta (1.2) | 176 | ||
23/06 | DNF | National Championships Italy U23 - Road Race (NC) | 174.6 | ||
13/05 | 31 | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo (1.2U) | 174.7 | ||
28.04 » 01.05 | Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica (2.2U) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
5 | Mountains classification | ||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
01/05 | 1 | Stage 3 - Marciano della Chiana › Buonconvento | 163 | ||
30/04 | 2 | Stage 2 - Radicofani › Monte Amiata | 156.2 | ||
28/04 | 5 | Stage 1 - Paganico › Cinigiano | 146.3 | ||
22/04 | 37 | Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 58th GP Industria & Commercio (1.2U) | 171.8 | ||
14/04 | 2 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U) | 173.4 | ||
07/04 | 20 | Trofeo Edil C (1.2U) | 147.5 | ||
03/04 | 3 | G.P. Palio del Recioto (1.2U) | 156.6 | ||
17/09 | 7 | Trofeo Buffoni (1.1) | 135.4 | ||
01.09 » 03.09 | Giro della Lunigiana (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
13 | Points classification | ||||
5 | General classification | ||||
03/09 | 12 | Stage 3 - Dogana di Luni › Casano di Luni | 104.3 | ||
02/09 | 5 | Stage 2 - Fosdinovo › Fosdinovo | 116.9 | ||
01/09 | 87 | Stage 1 - Castelnuovo Magra › M di Massa loc. Partaccia | 100 | ||
27/08 | 36 | Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (1.1) | 134 | ||
11/06 | 4 | Gran Premio dell'Arno (1.1) | 124 | ||
04.05 » 07.05 | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
3 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
07/05 | 27 | Stage 4 - Terezin › Terezin | 96.4 | ||
06/05 | 2 | Stage 3 - Teplice › Altenberg | 100 | ||
05/05 | 96 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.2 | ||
05/05 | 121 | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudnice nad Labem | 62.4 | ||
04/05 | 3 | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 102.5 | ||
02/04 | 9 | Trofeo Citta di Loano (1.1) | 123 | ||
26/03 | 50 | Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 129.2 | ||
16/09 | 47 | UEC Road European Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 123.3 | ||
02.09 » 04.09 | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
14 | Points classification | ||||
6 | General classification | ||||
04/09 | 10 | Stage 4 - Aarburg › Aarburg | 111 | ||
03/09 | 26 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Muhen › Muhen | 8.6 | ||
03/09 | 21 | Stage 2 - Muhen › Muhen | 86.2 | ||
02/09 | 4 | Stage 1 - Gunzwil › Gunzwil | 104.2 | ||
28/08 | 40 | Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (1.1) | 134 | ||
27/08 | 45 | Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli (1.1) | 81.2 | ||
26.05 » 29.05 | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
50 | General classification | ||||
29/05 | 76 | Stage 3 - Penthalaz › Vufflens-la-Ville | 105.7 | ||
28/05 | 39 | Stage 2b (ITT) - Orbe › Orbe | 12.1 | ||
28/05 | 75 | Stage 2a - Ballaigues › Orbe | 80.3 | ||
27/05 | 38 | Stage 1 - Bofflens › Apples | 118 | ||
26/05 | 45 | Prologue - Carrouge › Carrouge | 3.2 | ||
22/05 | DNF | Tf GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Cristiano Floriani MO Ferramenta Mazzero (1.1) | 134.7 | ||
10/04 | 34 | Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup) | 111 | ||
03/04 | 1 | Trofeo Citta di Loano (1.1) | 125 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com