Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
Men elite▼
Individual
Teams
Nations
Races
U23
Women elite▼
Individual
Teams
Nations
Individual
Women's World Tour (WWT)
Teams
2022-2023 Promotion/relegation
Junior men
National
More
Men elite - Men elite
Individual
Teams
Nations
Races
U23
Women elite - Women elite
Individual
Teams
Nations
Individual
Women's World Tour (WWT)
Teams
2022-2023 Promotion/relegation
Junior men - Junior men
National - National
menu
Rankings
»
Individual 12-month
Individual 12-month
National ranking over national and UCI races over a 12-month period.
Nation
-
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
El Salvador
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Hongkong
Hungary
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Norway
Pakistan
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Thailand
Tunisia
Türkiye
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Age
<=
>=
=
Between
Team
-
7Eleven Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
ABTF Betão - Feirense
AC Sparta Praha
Adria Mobil
Airtox - Carl Ras
Aisan Racing Team
Almaty Astana Motors
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
APHotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
ARA | Skip Capital
Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
ATT Investments
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
Baloise - Trek Lions
BEAT Cycling Club
Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
Best PC
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Biesse - Carrera
BIKE AID
Bingoal WB Devo Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Canel's - Java
CCACHE x Par Küp
Chengdu Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
CIC U Nantes Atlantique
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car
CTF Victorious
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
Development Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Efapel Cycling
Elkov - Kasper
Energus Cycling Team
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
EuroCyclingTrips - YOELEO
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
Geumsan Insam Cello
GI Group Holding - Simoldes - UDO
Giant Cycling Team
Global 6 United
Go For Gold Philippines
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
GW Erco Shimano
Hagens Berman Jayco
Hainan Wuzhishan Cycling Team
Hebei Continental Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
Hrinkow Advarics
Huansheng - SCOM - Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Hustle Pro Cycling
Illes Balears Arabay Cycling
Israel Premier Tech Academy
Java - Inovotec Pro Team
JCL Team UKYO
Kelapa Gading Bikers
Kinan Racing Team
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
Korail Cycling Team
KSPO Professional
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
Li Ning Star
Lidl - Trek Future Racing
Lillehammer CK Continental Team
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Lotto Dstny Development Team
LTwoo Men's Cycling Team
Lubelskie Perła Polski
LX Cycling Team
Madar Pro Cycling Team
Malaysia Pro Cycling
Maloja Pushbikers
Matrix Powertag
May Stars
Mazowsze Serce Polski
MENtoRISE MLMsuperstars
Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace
MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
MYVELO Pro Cycling Team
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Novapor Speedbike Team
Nu Colombia
Nusantara Cycling Team
Orgullo Paisa
P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
Pardus Cycling Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Petrolike
Philippe Wagner/Bazin
Pierre Baguette Cycling
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
Plus Performance - Solutos
Project Echelon Racing
Q36.5 Continental Team
Rad-Net Oßwald
Rádio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
Rime
Rime Drali
Roojai Insurance
Sabgal / Anicolor
Saint Piran
Sakarya BB Pro Team
Santic - Wibatech
Sava Kranj Cycling
Seoul Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shimano Racing
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
STAMINA Racing
Standard Insurance PHI
SuezCanalDiscovery
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
Team BridgeLane
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Team ColoQuick
Team Coop - Repsol
Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
Team Ecoflo Chronos
Team Felt Felbermayr
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
Team Medellín
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Team Saitel
Team Sistecredito
Team Skyline
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
Team Vorarlberg
Terengganu Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Trinity Racing
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov
UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
UijeongBu Cycling Team
UM Tools Caffé Mokambo
Universe Cycling Team
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Van Rysel - Roubaix
VC Fukuoka
Velolien Matsuyama
Victoire Hiroshima
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling Team
Vini Monzon - Savini Due - OMZ
Vino SKO Team
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
Voster ATS Team
Wanty - ReUz - Technord
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
WSA KTM Graz
XSpeed United Continental
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Bellmare Racing Team
360cycling
606 Racing
620 Châu Thới-Vĩnh Long
620 Nông Nghiệp-Vĩnh Long
7C - Economy - Lacoinex
A.C. Dilettantistica TerraDiPuglia
A.S.D. G.S. Gulp Pool Val Vibrata
A.V. Cycling Store
AAJ Blois Cyclisme Junior
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
ABS Cycling Team
ABTF Betão / Bairrada
Abu Dhabi Cycling Club
AC Bagnères-de-Bigorre Junior
AC Bas-Berry Junior
AC Belmontaise Junior
AC Bisontine Junior
AC Brévinois Junior
AC Chatelleraudais
AC Cusset Formation
AC Fousseretoise Junior
AC Lanester 56
Action Cycles
Adana Gençlik ve Spor
Adventure Cycling UNITY
AG. Nectar
AJC Koudougou
Al Etiffaq Club
Al Wathba Cycling Team
Al-Fateh Cycling Team
Al-Musanna Club
Albury Wodonga Cycling Club
Alcaldía de Manizales - 100% Huevos - Gobernación de Caldas
Alcaldia de Sogamosa-Mundial de Tornillos Juancu Punta de Anca
Alcobaça C.C. - Crédito Agricola
Aldosa Jalapa
Alfasun - A.S. Construct Cycling Team
ALKS STAL Grudziądz
All Human - VeloRevolution Cycling Team
Alpine Cycling Club
Amel El Malah
Antalyaspor Cycling Team
Antwerp Cycling Team Kontich
AR en TV De Adelaar
Arabako Selekzioa
Aranako Sima-Cepial
ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
Ardor Racing
Argenic Racing Team
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
Armonia Cycles Club
Arroz Sonora - 4WD Rentacar
AS Bessel
AS Villemur Cyclisme
ASD Garlaschese
ASD Pedala Casalese ARMOFER
ASD Postumia 73 D.L. Ciclismo
ASD Team Pieri Calamai
Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli
Asociación de San Marcos - Acredicom R.L.
Asociacion Quiché
Atlanta Rise Cycling Club
Atracciones Sanz-EPI Kristaldegia
Audax De Flores
Audax Fiormonti
Autozai - Contri
AVC Constantine
AVC Khourigba
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
Avimosa - Chozas
Avinal - Carmen de Viboral
Avinal Vicman Bikes
AW Groep Swabo CT
Aydın İki Teker Bisiklet Spor Kulübü
Badischer Radsportverband
Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club
Balmoral Cycle Club
Bandes - Gobierno de La Guaira
Bathco Cycling Team
Bathurst CC
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
BC East Midlands Carter-Legrand
BC South East
BC South West
Beeston Cycling Club
Bellota Goierri K.E.
Beltrami TSA - La Risorsa Umana
Benin 1
Bernard - 3D Maderas - Cafe Buenavista
Besa - Laboral Kutxa Junior
Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme
Bielas de Occidente Cotrafa Social
BIKE AID Südliche Weinstrasse Development Team
Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
Birkirkara St. Joseph S.C.
Bizkaiko Selekzioa
BKKHP Kamen
Blackburn CC
Blackshaw Racing
Blarney Cycling Club
BMTH Cycleworks Vitecfire Fordce
Bohermeen Cycling Club
Bolivar - Probike
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Formation
Brocar - Rali - Alé
Brócoli Mecánico - Sakata - Lorca
Brunswick CC
Brussels Cycling Club
Bundaberg Cycling Club
Burren Crimmins Howard Cycling Club
Burren Cycling Club
Butterfields Racing
C.C. Canturino 1902 A.S.D.
CA Evron
Cajica - Chia - Gachancipa
Calzado Gocci - Somos Natura
Calzaturieri Montegranaro
Camden Cycle Club
Canberra Cycling Club
Cannondale Echelon p/b 4iiii
Cannondale Factory Racing
Carithos Cycling Team
Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
Castilla la Nueva - Somos el Cambio
CC Castelbriantais
CC Chevigny
CC Étupes
CC Périgueux
CC Vauclinois
CCL-Matdiver-Anastácio Mendes & Mendes
CD Dordogne
CD Finistère
Cerro Largo
Challenge Cycling Club
Chirchik
Cibel - Cebon
Ciclismo Belén
Ciclismo Rio do Sul
Ciclistica Mobilieri Ponsacco
Ciclistica Omnia Imola
Ciclo Bernard Bonelo
Ciclo Café
City Bikes Miami
City of Burnie CC
CK EPIC Dohňany
CK Hymer
CK Olympik Trnava
CLN
Club Ciclista Astorga - Hilda García
Club Ciclista Fenix
Club Ciclista Vigués
Club Cycliste Airness de Niéna
Club Cycliste de St. Louis
Club Cyclos Benedictins
Club Politachira
CMC-Prefabricados San Carlos
CNP Bocas del Cufré
Cobra9 Leigh Surveying
Colombia Potencia de la Vida U23
Comité Charente-Maritime
Comité Départemental de Cyclisme de la Sarthe
Comite departemental de cyclisme des Côtes d'Armor
Comité Hauts-de-France
Comité Regional Grand Est
Controlpack
Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto
Cornwall Cycling Club
Côte d'Or
Crabbé-Dstny
CRC Limoges
Criterion BEx Racing
CSM Clamart Cyclisme 92
CT UW Immo Plus - Pessemier NV
Cuddon Cycling Marlborough
Cycle KOM
Cycle Zone Team
Cycling Club Sant Boi
Cycling Crew Szostak
Cycling Leinster
Cycling Lienster
Cycling Sheffield
Cycling Team Nial Nizzoli
Cycling Ulster
Cycling Vlaanderen
Cyclinh Ireland
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Cyklistický klub CykloGlajza
Cyklistický klub Spartak Tlmače
CYMOT Racing Team
Dal Riso al Rosa
Dan Morrissey - Primór by Pissei
Dasilva Cycling / Panaderia Carabobo
DCR Cycling Team
DDP Elite Cycling Team
Deka Riders Team Bike Romagna
Departement de l'Eure
Dolores Cycles Club
Dopagan Đồng Tháp
Dornan Blue
Drôme
Dubai Police Cycling Team
DUDA
Dược Domesco Đồng Tháp
E. Tarrant & Sons LTD Skoda Munster Team
EC Quevilly
Eca Electricidad
Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
EF Education - ONTO
EFC-L&R - Van Mossel
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
Eiser-Hirumet
El Bicho - Prime Numbers
ElectroMercantil GR-100
Elevation Cycling Club
Elite Fondations Cycling Team
Embrance the World U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen
EMC Centre d'Armor
EMPYR Cycling
Energy Team ASD
Entente Corrèze
Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf
Entente Vienne-Deux-Sèvres
Equipo EBS
Equipo Mindeporte
ES Torigni
Esetec - Salazones Ricardo Fuentes
Esparza Pergolas Isostar
ETP Cycling
Etruria Team Sestes
EVO Cycles
Excellent Noodles Cycling Team
Expeditors Elite Cycling
Expreso Cafetero - Liga del Valle Intervalle
Extremadura - Pebetero
F2P-Castown
Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi Cycling Club
First Internet Bank Cycling
Foran CCC
Fount Cycling Guild
Frederiksberg Bane- og Landevejsklub
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Fundación Ángeles Hernandez
Fundación Pro Strong Cycling
Fundecom - Calzado - Gocci
G.S. Brunero
G.S. Stabbia
Galibier - Finisher - Kern Pharma
Galway Bay Cycling Club
Gạo Hạt Ngọc Trời An Giang
Garaje Tolosa Danena
GC Feralpi Group ASD
Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
Glåmdalen SK Elite Junior Team
Gold Coast Cycling Club
Gomur - Cantabria Infinita
Good Guys Racing NYC
Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
Gran Canaria Bike Team
GRC Jan van Arckel
Green Riders
Greenmount Cycling Academy
Greens Cycling Club
Gremios por el Deporte - Cutral Co
Grenoble MC 38
Grinta Team Noord
Groupama - FDJ U19 Team
Grupo Eulen-NUUK
Grupo Inxausti
GS Fiumicello 1971
GS Giovani Giussanesi
GS Guadense Rotogal
Guidon Machecoulais
Guidon Sprinter Canalien Cycling Team
Hà Nội
Hagens Berman - Jayco Juniors
Halesowen Academy - Mapei
Hamilton Elite
Haute-Savoie
Hauts-de-France
Hawthorn CC
Herning Cykle Klub
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit
Hexagone - Corbas Lyon Métropole
High Level-Gsport-Grupo Tormo
Hino-One-La red-Suzuki
Hobart Wheelers / Dirt Devils Cycling Club
Hollard Insurance
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
Huesca la Magia
Huub Wattshop
HUUB-BCC Junior Race Team
Ignite Junior Cycling
IJsselstreek U19 Team
Ille-et-Vilaine Comité CD 35
IMRD Cota-Flejes Bonelo
Inagi FIETS Class Act
Inspired Cycling
International Veleka Team
Ipar Maquina Dimaq
Iparraldeko Selekzioia
Irb El Kantara
Iruki - Donostialdea
Isère
iSpeed - FELT
Issoire Cyclisme
İstanbul Yurdum Spor Kulübü
Izki Club
Jacomo Racing Domestic Elite p/b Minsky's
Jamison Racing Team
Java-Start Junior Team
Jaxen
JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia
JEGG-DJR Academy
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
JR Road
Jura Cyclisme
Juriscoop Team Anapoima
JvR de Batauwers
Kamen Pazin
Karcag Cycling
Kawkab AC Marrakech
KD Bikes Cycling Team
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
KFC Evolution Cycling Club
KH-7 Cycling team
Killarney Cycling Club
Kingdom Elite Racing
KK Ribno Alpine Resort Bled
Klub kolarski LKS POM Strzelce Krajeńskie
Knippcycling // Schär Gärten Racing Team
KNWU Zuid-Nederland
Korom Équipe Cycliste
Kronos Bogota
Kujawy Pomorze Team
Kung Cycling Team
Kyoto Sangyo University
l'EC Aulnay Drancy 93
L.A. Aluminios - Vila Galé - Matos Cheirinhos
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
La Gran Vía - FYF
Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Ciclista Euskadi
Lasal Cocinas - Louriña
Launceston City Cycling Club
LAWI Junior Team
Le Col
Le Fruit Đồng Nai
LEADOUT performance / Team North East
Lepelley
Lescar Velo Sprint
Leu Braquet D'or
Levski-Nessebar Regional Team
Liciboy - Team Siachoque
Licivalle - Strong Cycling
Lidcombe Auburn Cycle Club
Liga de Bogota LMC
Liga de Boyacá
Liga de Santander
Liguria
Limousin
Loire-Atlantique
Lotería del Táchira
LRG - Cycling Team
LRV Oberösterreich
Lucta - Granja Rinya - InfinObras
MachMaster-incolor Team
Madone - De Angeli Professional Team
Maia / Earth Consulters
Majd El Guerara
Manning Valley CC
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
Massi Supermercati
Mersey Mountain Bike Club
Mersey Valley Devonport CC
MHB Bank Cycling Team
Miami Blazers
Midas/Autorama
Midland CC
Midlands Race Team
Mini Discar Cycling Team
MIX 3
MIX Fensham Howes/Tofauti Everyone Active
MIX Niger - Guinea
Mölndals CK
Moonglu RT
Morbihan Finistère Sud Cyclisme
Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
Mornington CC
Morocco Regional Team
Mosta Cycling CLub
Motorex MJ Roasters
Mouloudia Club d'Alger
Mountain Bike Australia
Moynalty CC
Moyon Percy Vélo Club
MŠK CK Žiar nad Hronom
MU Training - País de Futuro
Mud Dock Racing
Muni Fraijanes
Municipalidad de Pocito
Munster Cycling Academy
MVK Veles
Namedsport - MI Impianti
Nashville Local Cycling
NCF Region Sør
NCF Region Øst
NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR
Newcastle Hunter CC
Newcastle West Cycling Club
Next Level Racing Elite
Nhựa Bình Minh Bình Dương
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur U19
Nikeliuotas Špykis
North Cycling
Norwood Cycling Club
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Nowra Velo Club
NRDI Dely-Ibrahim
Nu Colombia U23
Nuova Ciclistica Arma
Nørrebro Cykleklub
O'Leary Stone Kanturk CC
OCC Antibes-Alpes-Maritimes
Occitanie
OCF Team Legend Wheels
Off the Chain
OGS Cycling Team
Olympique Grande-Synthe Formation
Olympique Hesdin Marconne
Oman Club
ONEC Team
Orange CC
Ordrup Cykle Club
Origenes Coffee
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme
Ostra-Multicraft Čeladná
Overall Cycling Team
Paredes - Fortunna
Patagonia Austral - Team Sunckel Sport
Peel District CC
Pelio Kenda Đồng Nai
Peloton
Penrith Cycling Club
Phenix Team Cycling
Phoénix Cyclisme Academy
Picusa Academy
Piemonte
Pista Corsa Development
Pista Corsa Development
Plouay Cycling Team
PMA Guestpix
Pôle Espoirs Caen
Polisportiva Monsummanese
Polisportiva Tripetetolo
Porminho Team sub23
Portos Windmob
Power of Science RK Exclusive Doors Team
Precision Racing Corp
Primera-TeamJobs
Probike - Atlantico
PROefekt Across
Project 1
Project 412
Prologue Racing Team
Proton Cycling Academy
Pz Cycling Team
QAS
Quality Food Services Southland
Quân khu 7
Quân Đội
Rabdan Cycling Team
Racing U19 PTC
Rad-Union Wangen
Radsport Baden-Württemberg
RAF Buddy NamedSPORT
Rali - Giant
Ramde de Colombia
Rauland Development Team
RedHook Guatemala
Region Sud
Région Sud Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Regional Ekipp Lëtzebuerg
Regional Mauritius
Regional team Bamako
Regional team Sikasso
Regioteam Midden en Oost
Regioteam Noord-Nederland
REIGN Storm Racing
Republika Srpska
Revolution Cycling Team
Rexonix Kovo Praha
Ribble Rebellion
Ride Revolution Coaching
Roadman Racing Team
Rovar Cycling Club
Royal Army Of Oman
Royal Bikes
RushVelo - Ridley
S.C. Fagnano Nuova
S.C. Padovani
S.C. Romanese
Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
Sables Vendée Cyclisme
Saitama Sado SunBrave
Salalah Club
Sandvika Cykle Club
Sanse - Elocox
Saône-et-Loire
Sava Kranj
Savoie
SCO Cyclisme Angers
Scody Racing p/b Balmoral Cycling Club
Selección Navarra
Ser'velo
Shabab Al Ahli Cycling Team
SHC Cycling Team
Sidermec - F.lli Vitali
Simmonds High Velocity Cycling
SMCD974
Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
SoCalCycling.com Team
Southern Cross Racing
Spectra Racing
Spellman Dublin Port Cycling Team
Spirit TBW Stuart Hall Cycling
Sport en Moedig Genk
SportRaces Cycling Mix Team
Stade Montois Cyclisme
Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
Starbikes - Vistabuild
Stevens Radteam des Berliner TSC e.V.
Subaru Santa Monica Racing
Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
Super Squadra presented by Applewood Manor
Svealand Cycling Team
SWATT club
Swietelsky Slovakia Cycling Team
Sydkysten Cycling Development Team
TAAP - Kalas
TACC
TaG Cycling
Tamworth Cycle Club
Tập đoàn Lộc Trời An Giang
TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club
Team 05/03
Team 706
Team Alta Austria
Team Anapoima en Marcha
Team Aquatwo Cyclomotion
Team Aricoma
Team Atom 6
Team Atria - VS Gerzatois
Team Belvedere
Team Bike Emotions
Team Bike Sicilia - Multicar Amarù
Team Boyacá es Para Vivirla
Team Caldwell Cycles
Team California
Team Carabobo
Team Carinthia-Styria
Team Cathy
Team Cemec
Team Ciclistico Paletti
Team COAC San Gabriel Cine Cable Internet
Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine
Team Cote Granit Rose U19
Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss
Team Cyclers SNEL
Team Cycliste Linas Montlhéry
Team CYTO
Team Deux-Sèvres
Team Ecotek
Team Elevators
Team EliteOrga US Saint-Herblain
Team Energizer
Team Expresos Unidos Produgar Caracas
Team F.lli Giorgi ASD
Team Fina Arroz - Banco Plaza
Team Fortebraccio
Team Freddy Bernal
Team Garroteros
Team General System AWC
Team Gesprom
Team Girardota
Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling
Team INCA
Team Inderhuela
Team Kempen
Team La Guacamaya INDET Trujillo
Team Madras Cycling
Team Mazzola PGC
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
Team MP Group
Team N'side
Team Nicoll Industries/FD2 p/b Happy Haus
Team Nyt Syn by Fialla
Team Oiense - Escuela Este
Team On Track
Team Osuna Sporade Calzado Power
Team Pays de Briec
Team PB Performance
Team Region TVBU
Team RF Foundations p/b George's Cycles
Team Sarthe Juniors
Team SCAP
Team Sistecredito U23
Team Six Project
Team Snooze - VSD
Team Space in Nove - Manakish - Dist. Rairos
Team Speed
Team Sportbreizh - Harmonie Mutuelle
Team Sportbreizh Armor-lux U19
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
Team Sud Formation-Teyran Bike
Team SUPERCIAO
Team Thielemans - De Hauwere
Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
Team U LH
Team U-LH U19
Team Utmost-Mezzo IOM Junior Cycling
Team Valeoit Kaffeerösterei Parsberg
Team Velodrom
Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19
Team Vicente Muñoz
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner
TEG Procycling Team
Tekkerz CC
Tenerife - Bike Point - Gsport
Thanh Hóa
Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh New Group
The Cycling Academy
The Lead Out Cycling Academy
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss-Training
Thriva SRCT
Ticino Cycling
Tirana Cycling Team
Torq Cycling Team
Torres - Trigon
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Total Civil Construction Elite Cycling Team
Townsville CC
trainSharp Development Team
Travel & Service Cycling Team
TTS.coach / Spica Solutions
TUFO - Pardus Prostějov Juniors
TVCC Capesterre-Beau
U.C Piasco Valle Varaita
U.C. Pistoiese
U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
U19 Cycling Project
U23 Cycling Project Gedzilla.com
UC Briochine - Bleu Mercure
UC Monaco
UC Pélussin
UC Pregnana
UC Quinperloise
UC Tilly Val de Seulles
UCD Dublin
UCI WCC Men's Team
UKKS IMIELIN Team
UKS TFP Jedynka Kórnik
Ulevel - Frutamine
Ulma Aloña Mendi
UniSA-Australia
United Cycling
University of Queensland CC
Uptalet Táchira Inv. Alexander
US Pontchâteau
US Vertematese ASD
Uskis Saint Piran Development Team
USSA Pavilly Barentin
UTAS/Fairbrother Development Team
UTC - ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
Van Dam Racing p/b Butterfields
Van Gorp Projects Cycling Team Zandhoven
Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
VC Avranches
VC Bocage Vire
VC Cournon d'Auvergne
VC Dolois
VC Pays de Lorient
VC Unité Schwenheim
VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
Velo Club Avezzano LineaOro Bike
Velo club de L'est
Velo Club de L'ouest
Velo Club de Saint Denis
Velo Club de Sainte Rose
Velo Club des Jeunes de Curepipe
Vélo Club du Sud Gironde
Velo Club Empoli
Velo Club Lugano
Véloce Vannetais
Velocious Sport
Velotalent Team Sobótka
Velovit Elite
Vendée
Verge Sport
Vetrapo B-Close Cycling Team
VfR Büttgen
Vienne
Vigo - Rias Baixas
Vinama Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Vini Fantini Sportur Freebike
Viveros San Anton Mardu
Voler Factory Racing pb Schnur Racing
Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team
VPM Moretti SCS
VS Hyérois
VS Valletais
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
Waasland Wolves
Wagga Wagga Cycling Club
Wanderth
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
West Coast Nth Island
West-Vlaanderen
Westland Wil Vooruit / WPGA
WHBH
Wheelbase - Cabtech
Wielerteam Decock - Van Eyck - Van Mossel - Devos Capoen
Wielerteam Van Eyck Sport - Josan - TLD Express
WILD CARD BATAIA
WILVO Group - TWC De Kempen
Województwo Śląskie
Wolfi's Racing Team
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy
WRSV-Radsporteam
WV De Hanzerenners
X-Speed Australia Club
Yasi Cycling Team
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Zamora Enamora
Zero24 Cycling Team
ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Page
1-100
101-200
201-300
301-400
401-500
501-600
601-700
701-800
801-900
901-1000
1001-1100
1101-1200
1201-1300
1301-1400
1401-1500
1501-1600
1601-1700
1701-1800
1801-1900
1901-2000
2001-2100
2101-2200
2201-2300
2301-2400
2401-2500
2501-2600
2601-2700
2701-2800
2801-2900
2901-3000
3001-3100
3101-3200
3201-3300
3301-3400
3401-3500
3501-3600
3601-3700
3701-3800
3801-3900
3901-4000
4001-4100
4101-4200
4201-4300
4301-4400
4401-4500
4501-4600
4601-4700
4701-4800
4801-4900
4901-5000
5001-5100
5101-5200
5201-5300
5301-5400
5401-5500
5501-5600
5601-5700
5701-5800
5801-5900
5901-6000
6001-6100
6101-6200
6201-6300
6301-6400
6401-6500
6501-6600
6601-6700
6701-6800
6801-6900
6901-7000
7001-7100
7101-7200
7201-7300
7301-7400
7401-7500
Teamlevel
-
Continental Teams
Clubteams
Last update: 2024-06-03 22:54:13
100/7500
results.
#
Prev.
Diff.
Rider
Team
Points
1
18
▲17
Budziński
Marcin
3345
2
27
▲25
Contreras
Rodrigo
3281
3
2
▼1
Ed Doghmy
Achraf
3001
4
6
▲2
Hamza
Yacine
2923
5
3
▼2
El Arbaoui
Adil
2824
6
new
Kudus
Merhawi
2797
7
20
▲13
Stites
Tyler
2572
8
32
▲24
Kubiš
Lukáš
2553
9
31
▲22
Dina
Marton
2494
10
9
▼1
Otruba
Jakub
2432
11
23
▲12
Wouters
Rutger
2335
12
493
▲481
Blackmore
Joseph
2318
13
36
▲23
Budyak
Anatoliy
2318
14
43
▲29
van Engelen
Adne
2263
15
14
▼1
El Kouraji
Mohcine
2163
16
202
▲186
Teutenberg
Tim Torn
2139
17
15
▼2
Dupont
Timothy
2110
18
28
▲10
Jasim Al-Ali
Abdulla
2086
19
50
▲31
Yemane
Dawit
2008
20
309
▲289
Paredes
Wilmar
2005
21
39
▲18
Nych
Artem
1990
22
21
▼1
Abay
Burak
1963
23
new
Caicedo
Jonathan Klever
1936
24
72
▲48
Arvanitou
Nikiforos
1896
25
58
▲33
Stüssi
Colin
1880
26
290
▲264
Pescador
Diego
1871
27
25
▼2
Stedman
Maximilian
1862
28
453
▲425
Drege
Andre
1809
29
38
▲9
Raileanu
Cristian
1796
30
174
▲144
Lagab
Azzedine
1789
31
47
▲16
Khalmuratov
Muradjan
1769
32
37
▲5
Trarieux
Julien
1753
33
176
▲143
Artz
Huub
1740
34
12
▼22
Reguigui
Youcef
1731
35
68
▲33
Garibbo
Nicolò
1725
36
170
▲134
Le Ny
Benjamin
1722
37
230
▲193
Chaiyasombat
Thanakhan
1721
38
436
▲398
Rolland
Brieuc
1716
39
new
Delettre
Alexandre
1713
40
190
▲150
Ärm
Rait
1681
41
4
▼37
Sevilla
Óscar
1677
42
10
▼32
Dauphin
Florian
1660
43
94
▲51
Bocharov
Dmitriy
1658
44
11
▼33
Thierry
Pierre
1645
45
66
▲21
Bulut
Samet
1641
46
100
▲54
Baguelin
Jocelyn
1630
47
528
▲481
Pedersen
Rasmus Søjberg
1625
48
423
▲375
Isidore
Noa
1620
49
402
▲353
Söderqvist
Jakob
1617
50
70
▲20
Stosz
Patryk
1606
51
62
▲11
Glivar
Gal
1604
52
308
▲256
Osorio
Alejandro
1603
53
42
▼11
Prades
Benjamín
1592
54
46
▼8
Carstensen
Lucas
1592
55
65
▲10
Guamá
Byron
1591
56
379
▲323
Zoidl
Riccardo
1587
57
161
▲104
Lyu
Xianjing
1581
58
231
▲173
Rondel
Mathys
1573
59
16
▼43
Amari
Hamza
1567
60
363
▲303
Clark
Boris
1558
61
49
▼12
Khafi
Oussama
1551
62
64
▲2
Van Breussegem
Elias
1542
63
223
▲160
Smit
Willie
1529
64
29
▼35
Graat
Tijmen
1521
65
514
▲449
Bettles
Carter
1521
66
125
▲59
Rougier-Lagane
Christopher
1506
67
189
▲122
Cavia
Daniel
1506
68
468
▲400
Kajamini
Florian Samuel
1483
69
155
▲86
Walters
Red
1469
70
262
▲192
Kiskonen
Siim
1467
71
95
▲24
Moreira
Mauricio
1463
72
835
▲763
Izquierdo
Clément
1459
73
57
▼16
Banaszek
Norbert
1457
74
650
▲576
Krijnsen
Jelte
1456
75
339
▲264
Pajur
Markus
1455
76
26
▼50
Orken
Ahmet
1440
77
851
▲774
Peñuela
Francisco Joel
1436
78
222
▲144
Eyob
Metkel
1434
79
122
▲43
Kaczmarek
Jakub
1420
80
137
▲57
Hopkins
Dylan
1412
81
85
▲4
Gomes
Luis
1405
82
79
▼3
Reyes
Aldemar
1404
83
281
▲198
Pekala
Piotr
1403
84
59
▼25
Mendonça
Luís
1396
85
148
▲63
Lagnet
Gari
1378
86
138
▲52
Trezise
Declan
1372
87
311
▲224
Asconeguy
Roderick
1370
88
51
▼37
Archibold
Franklin
1368
89
429
▲340
Dalby
Simon
1364
90
437
▲347
Dehairs
Simon
1362
91
472
▲381
Vásquez
Juan Mardoqueo
1362
92
74
▼18
Hopkins
Kaden
1360
93
80
▼13
Wang
Gustav
1358
94
55
▼39
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1354
95
172
▲77
Primožič
Jaka
1352
96
115
▲19
Galimberti
Francesco
1350
97
395
▲298
Del Grosso
Tibor
1349
98
69
▼29
Jakoubek
Tomas
1348
99
415
▲316
Zamperini
Edoardo
1348
100
556
▲456
Geens
Jonas
1347
Rankings
Individual 12-month
Individual season
Teams
Stats