The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUREK Daniel ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 4:06:32 | |
2 | KUBIŠ Lukáš Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | 0:07 0:07 | |
3 | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | ATT Investments | ,, 0:07 | |
4 | VYSOCAN Daniel Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | ,, 0:07 | |
5 | BROZYNA Piotr Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | ,, 0:07 | |
6 | SCHURAN Michal ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 0:08 0:08 | |
7 | VOLTR Martin Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | |
8 | ,, 0:09 | |||
9 | BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | 0:14 0:14 | |
10 | DINA Marton ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 0:17 0:17 | |
11 | ŘÍMAN Jakub Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | 7:00 7:00 | |
12 | FIALA Matyáš ATT Investments | ATT Investments | ,, 7:00 | |
13 | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 7:00 | |
14 | 7:01 7:01 | |||
15 | KASPAR Jan ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 7:02 7:02 | |
16 | LENNÉ Arthur Team Storck - Metropol Cycling | Team Storck - Metropol Cycling | 7:04 7:04 | |
17 | PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | 7:22 7:22 | |
18 | OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 9:39 9:39 | |
19 | ZAHÁLKA Matej Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 9:39 | |
20 | ŘEHA Filip ATT Investments | ATT Investments | ,, 9:39 | |
21 | NEUMAN Dominik ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 9:54 9:54 | |
22 | VANÍČEK Šimon ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 11:21 11:21 | |
23 | MRÁZ Daniel Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 11:21 | |
24 | 11:22 11:22 | |||
25 | TOUPALIK Jakub Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | 11:24 11:24 | |
26 | CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 11:25 11:25 | |
27 | RIŠKA Richard ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 11:26 11:26 | |
28 | 12:12 12:12 | |||
29 | ROTTER Michal TJ Favorit Brno | TJ Favorit Brno | 15:23 15:23 | |
30 | WIRTGEN Tom Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | 15:27 15:27 | |
31 | PREYLER David Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 15:28 15:28 | |
32 | DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | ,, 15:28 | |
33 | 15:30 15:30 | |||
34 | PETRUS Jiří ATT Investments | ATT Investments | 15:37 15:37 | |
35 | SOUKUP Vojtěch TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 15:41 15:41 | |
36 | POKORNÝ Ondřej TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 15:52 15:52 | |
37 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 15:53 15:53 | |
38 | PADELEK Viktor TJ Favorit Brno | TJ Favorit Brno | 15:58 15:58 | |
39 | HABERMANN Richard AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 16:15 16:15 | |
40 | 16:26 16:26 | |||
41 | 19:38 19:38 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | PÖCHACKER Julian Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | - | |
DNF | HÖDLMOSER Dominik Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | - | |
DNF | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | - | |
DNF | KUKRLE Michael Team Felt Felbermayr | Team Felt Felbermayr | - | |
DNF | LANGER Ben Berthold RadTeam | Berthold RadTeam | - | |
DNF | DALECKÝ Štěpán Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | - | |
DNF | SKLADAN Samuel Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | - | |
DNF | KALOJIROS Tomas Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | - | |
DNF | HALICKI Igor Novapor Speedbike Team | Novapor Speedbike Team | - | |
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | KUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | - | |
DNS | LISKA Andrej Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | - | |
DNS | HERNANDEZ Nicolas Bialini Team Global | Bialini Team Global | - | |
DNS | BALLEN Juan Esteban Bialini Team Global | Bialini Team Global | - | |
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | - | |||
OTL | KOHOUT Jaromír AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |
OTL | MLEJNEK Daniel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |
OTL | KOHOUT Martin AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |
OTL | HEZINA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |
OTL | HLADÍK Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |
OTL | POSPÍŠIL Jiří AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | - | |
OTL | VÁVRA Petr TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | |
OTL | KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | |
OTL | RAFAJ Martin TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | - | |
OTL | VANÍČEK Simon TJ Favorit Brno | TJ Favorit Brno | - | |
OTL | TAKÁCS Zsombor Tamás MHB Bank Cycling Team | MHB Bank Cycling Team | - | |
OTL | NOVÁK Tomáš Pierre Baguette Cycling | Pierre Baguette Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
This result is processed as a national result. We keep limited information on national races.
- Date:21 April 2024
- Avg. speed winner:37.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:152.4 km
- Points scale:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
Competitions
Race profile
Sites
Have missing information? Contribute here!