Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2014
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2016
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
»
2015
»
Startlist
menu
2015
»
21st
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
(1.2)
2015
»
One day race
»
Erpe-Mere
›
Erpe-Mere
(129km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
151
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
EHRLER Desiree
Feminine Cycling Team
2
-
VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine
Feminine Cycling Team
3
-
VAN HOEK Lotte
Feminine Cycling Team
4
-
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
5
-
DE VRIES Marijn
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6
-
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
7
-
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
-
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9
-
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10
-
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
11
-
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
12
-
DE VUYST Sofie
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
13
-
DOM Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
14
-
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
15
-
KUIJPERS Evy
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
16
-
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
17
-
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
18
-
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
19
-
ARYS Evelyn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
20
-
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
21
-
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
22
-
DUYCK Ann-Sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
23
-
KOPECKY Lotte
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
24
-
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
25
-
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
26
-
BJØRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
27
-
HATTELAND LIMA Tone
Hitec Products
28
-
HEINE Vita
Hitec Products
29
-
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
30
-
VAN GLABEKE Shana
Hitec Products
31
-
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
32
-
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
33
-
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
34
-
DELZENNE Élise
Velocio-SRAM
35
-
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
36
-
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
37
-
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
38
-
CURE Amy
Lotto Soudal Ladies
39
-
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
40
-
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
41
-
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Soudal Ladies
42
-
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
43
-
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
Lotto Soudal Ladies
44
-
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
45
-
ACCOE Joyce
46
-
ALLAERT Ine
47
-
BAAS Carleen
48
-
BAKKER Marjolein
49
-
BEARD Holly
50
-
BELMANS Els
51
-
BLOEM Judith
52
-
BRAAM Danique
53
-
BURGMANS Julie
54
-
BUURMAN Eva
55
-
CANT Sanne
56
-
DALTON Heidi
57
-
DE BOECK Jasmien
58
-
DE GROOT Eveline
59
-
DE VESTELE Adeline
60
-
DEBBOUDT Lensy
61
-
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
62
-
DEMEY Valerie
63
-
DENEEF Naika
64
-
DIETMAN Carola
65
-
DOCX Mieke
66
-
DRUYTS Lenny
67
-
DUTRIAUX Fiona
68
-
EBERHARDT Verena
69
-
ELST Natalie
70
-
ELZING Karen
71
-
FERON Senna
72
-
FRASER Sarah-jeanne
73
-
GAß Daniela
74
-
GLOVER Kristy
75
-
GODART Suzie
76
-
GOOSSENS Veerle
77
-
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
78
-
GYSLING-MARZOHL Mirjam
79
-
HAERS Carolien
80
-
HENGERVELD Marije
81
-
HERMANS Anka
82
-
HORI Yukiyo
83
-
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
84
-
KACHELHOFFER An-li
85
-
KLOK Ines
86
-
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
87
-
KOEP Christina
88
-
KORMOS Veronika Anna
89
-
LANGE Alina
90
-
LEEMAN Mieke
91
-
LEENKNEGT Liliane
92
-
LIESENS Karolien
93
-
MCNALLY - DE QUINT Pia
94
-
MOERIG Nicole
95
-
MOONEN Puck
96
-
NILSSON Hanna
97
-
OOMEN Saskia
98
-
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
99
-
OUELLETTE Catherine
100
-
PALM Eva Maria
101
-
PAUL Stefanie
102
-
PENTON Sara
103
-
POIDEVIN Sara
104
-
POSTHUMA Anne
105
-
POSTMA Mary Rose
106
-
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
107
-
ROBB Lisa
108
-
ROELEN Evy
109
-
ROORDA Stephanie
110
-
ROSS Hannah
111
-
ROŽLAPA Dana
112
-
SCHOEMAN Anriette
113
-
SPEKLE Danique
114
-
STEGINK Ymke
115
-
STIENEN Jutta
116
-
STOELWINDER Anneloes
117
-
STOLWIJK Ingrid
118
-
TEMMERMAN Ilse
119
-
TEMPERT Ingrid
120
-
TEUNISSEN Britt
121
-
THIJS Katrien
122
-
THILL Laurence
123
-
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
124
-
VAN BAARLE Ashlynn
125
-
VAN BAKEL Sophie
126
-
VAN DE REE Monique
127
-
VAN DER STAR Simone
128
-
VAN GEYT Laura
129
-
VAN HELMOND Sanne
130
-
VAN HORIK Sofie
131
-
VAN HOUTUM Céline
132
-
VAN LEEUWEN Laura
133
-
VAN LOY Ellen
134
-
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
135
-
VANDEWALLE Isabel
136
-
VANELVERDINGHE Céline
137
-
VEEN-BACKHUIJS Tessa
138
-
VERBERNE Lana
139
-
VERBIEST Liesbeth
140
-
VERDONSCHOT Laura
141
-
VERHAEGEN Lien
142
-
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
143
-
VERMEIRE Lisa
144
-
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
145
-
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
146
-
VERSTICHELEN Femke
147
-
VERSTRATEN Chantal
148
-
VLEUGELS Jolien
149
-
WAGENAAR Mirthe
150
-
WEISS Martina
151
-
WHITSON Genevieve
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)