Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (1) Col de Tamié (37.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | MTN - Qhubeka | 10 |
2 | Vuillermoz Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
3 | Sørensen Chris Anker | Tinkoff - Saxo | 6 |
4 | Serry Pieter | Etixx - Quick Step | 4 |
5 | Elissonde Kenny | FDJ | 2 |
6 | Edet Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Col de la Forclaz (60 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | MTN - Qhubeka | 10 |
2 | Sørensen Chris Anker | Tinkoff - Saxo | 8 |
3 | Meintjes Louis | MTN - Qhubeka | 6 |
4 | Maté Luis Ángel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
5 | Haas Nathan | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 2 |
6 | de la Cruz David | Etixx - Quick Step | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Col de la Croix Fry (94.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | MTN - Qhubeka | 10 |
2 | Meintjes Louis | MTN - Qhubeka | 8 |
3 | Navarro Daniel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
4 | de la Cruz David | Etixx - Quick Step | 4 |
5 | Elissonde Kenny | FDJ | 2 |
6 | Nerz Dominik | Bora - Argon 18 | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Col des Aravis (103 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | MTN - Qhubeka | 2 |
2 | Edet Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Côte des Amerands (145 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoidl Riccardo | Trek Factory Racing | 10 |
2 | Navarro Daniel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
3 | Castroviejo Jonathan | Movistar Team | 6 |
4 | Huzarski Bartosz | Bora - Argon 18 | 4 |
5 | Vuillermoz Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
6 | Meintjes Louis | MTN - Qhubeka | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Le Bettex (155 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Froome Chris | Team Sky | 10 |
2 | van Garderen Tejay | BMC Racing Team | 8 |
3 | Meintjes Louis | MTN - Qhubeka | 6 |
4 | Intxausti Beñat | Movistar Team | 4 |
5 | Rodríguez Joaquim | Team Katusha | 2 |
6 | Bardet Romain | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |