Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
Statistics
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
Grand Prix de Dottignies
»
Results
menu
Grand Prix de Dottignies
(1.2)
Top-3 per edition
GC type
GC
Points GC
Mountains GC
Young rider GC
Year
Winner
2nd
3rd
2019
1
2
3
2018
1
BASTIANELLI Marta
2
BALSAMO Elisa
3
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
2017
1
D'HOORE Jolien
2
HOSKING Chloe
3
ERIĆ Jelena
2016
1
BRONZINI Giorgia
2
BASTIANELLI Marta
3
FOURNIER Roxane
2015
1
FOURNIER Roxane
2
HOSKING Chloe
3
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
2014
1
BRONZINI Giorgia
2
OLDS Shelley
3
VAN DER HAAR Lucy
2013
1
KOEDOODER Vera
2
SLAPPENDEL Iris
3
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
2012
1
BACCAILLE Monia
2
JOHANSSON Emma
3
ANDRUK Alona
2011
1
JOHANSSON Emma
2
BACCAILLE Monia
3
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
2010
1
WILD Kirsten
2
BRONZINI Giorgia
3
BACCAILLE Monia
2009
1
DÜSTER Sarah
2
WORRACK Trixi
3
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
2008
1
VOS Marianne
2
WILD Kirsten
3
TREIER Grete
2007
1
BRONZINI Giorgia
2
GILMORE Rochelle
3
SCHLEICHER Regina
2006
1
WOOD Oenone
2
CORNEO Sigrid
3
DE GOEDE Suzanne
2005
1
COOKE Nicole
2
BROWN Katie
3
WOOD Oenone
2002
1
CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra
2
NOBUS Anja
3
KOEDOODER Vera
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)