Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
2016
ME
MJ
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
»
2015
»
Startlist
menu
2015
»
67th
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
(1.1)
2015
»
One day race
»
Kuurne
›
Kuurne
(193km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
197
riders
Etixx - Quick Step (WT)
1
BOONEN Tom
2
CAVENDISH Mark
3
TRENTIN Matteo
4
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
5
KEISSE Iljo
6
LAMPAERT Yves
7
MAES Nikolas
8
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
team statistics in race
Team Sky (WT)
11
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
12
KNEES Christian
13
EISEL Bernhard
14
STANNARD Ian
15
SUTTON Chris
16
VIVIANI Elia
17
ROWE Luke
18
PUCCIO Salvatore
team statistics in race
Lotto Soudal (WT)
21
LIGTHART Pim
22
DOCKX Gert
23
BAK Lars Ytting
24
BOECKMANS Kris
25
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
26
SIEBERG Marcel
27
BROECKX Stig
28
HENDERSON Gregory
team statistics in race
Team Katusha (WT)
31
KRISTOFF Alexander
32
SMUKULIS Gatis
33
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
34
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
35
GUARNIERI Jacopo
36
TSATEVICH Alexey
37
HALLER Marco
38
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
team statistics in race
Team LottoNL-Jumbo (WT)
41
VANMARCKE Sep
42
TJALLINGII Maarten
43
FLENS Rick
44
VAN ASBROECK Tom
45
VAN EMDEN Jos
46
TEUNISSEN Mike
47
WYNANTS Maarten
48
WAGNER Robert
team statistics in race
IAM Cycling (WT)
51
ELMIGER Martin
52
AREGGER Marcel
53
DEVENYNS Dries
54
KLUGE Roger
55
PELLAUD Simon
56
PELUCCHI Matteo
57
REYNÉS Vicente
58
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
team statistics in race
FDJ (WT)
62
BOUCHER David
63
GESLIN Anthony
64
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
65
CHAVANEL Sébastien
66
LE GAC Olivier
67
LE BON Johan
68
OFFREDO Yoann
team statistics in race
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (PCT)
71
BOUHANNI Nacer
72
LAPORTE Christophe
73
SOUPE Geoffrey
74
LEMOINE Cyril
75
ROLLIN Dominique
76
PETIT Adrien
77
AHLSTRAND Jonas
78
SÉNÉCHAL Florian
team statistics in race
BMC Racing Team (WT)
81
GILBERT Philippe
82
ZABEL Rick
83
VAN AVERMAET Greg
84
DRUCKER Jempy
85
WYSS Danilo
86
SCHÄR Michael
87
TEUNS Dylan
88
BURGHARDT Marcus
team statistics in race
AG2R La Mondiale (WT)
91
VANSUMMEREN Johan
92
GOUGEARD Alexis
93
BAGDONAS Gediminas
94
DANIEL Maxime
95
HOULE Hugo
96
MONDORY Lloyd
97
MINARD Sébastien
98
GAUDIN Damien
team statistics in race
Roompot - Oranje Peloton (PCT)
101
KREDER Raymond
102
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
103
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
104
HONIG Reinier
105
KREDER Michel
106
VAN EMPEL Etienne
107
LOOIJ André
108
SLIK Ivar
team statistics in race
MTN - Qhubeka (PCT)
111
FARRAR Tyler
112
CIOLEK Gerald
113
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
114
BRAMMEIER Matt
115
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
116
SBARAGLI Kristian
117
REGUIGUI Youcef
118
BOS Theo
team statistics in race
Bora - Argon 18 (PCT)
121
SCHILLINGER Andreas
122
ARCHBOLD Shane
123
MATZKA Ralf
124
BENNETT Sam
125
SCHORN Daniel
126
SCHWARZMANN Michael
127
THWAITES Scott
128
PFINGSTEN Christoph
team statistics in race
Wanty - Groupe Gobert (PCT)
131
NAPOLITANO Danilo
132
ANTONINI Simone
133
VEUCHELEN Frederik
134
BACKAERT Frederik
135
VANLANDSCHOOT James
136
JANS Roy
137
SELVAGGI Mirko
138
MARCATO Marco
team statistics in race
CCC Sprandi Polkowice (PCT)
141
KIENDYŚ Tomasz
142
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
143
STĘPNIAK Grzegorz
144
TACIAK Mateusz
145
KUREK Adrian
146
MARYCZ Jarosław
147
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
team statistics in race
Nippo - Vini Fantini (PCT)
151
COLLI Daniele
152
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
153
GROSU Eduard-Michael
154
POZZO Mattia
155
VIOLA Antonio
156
MALAGUTI Alessandro
157
MARINI Nicolas
158
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
team statistics in race
Bretagne - Séché Environnement (PCT)
161
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
162
BOULO Matthieu
163
BRUN Frederic
164
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
165
CAM Maxime
166
LABORIE Christophe
167
FEILLU Romain
168
MCLAY Daniel
team statistics in race
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise (PCT)
171
WALLAYS Jelle
172
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
173
NAESEN Oliver
174
VAN HECKE Preben
175
THEUNS Edward
176
VAN HOECKE Gijs
177
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
178
SALOMEIN Jarl
team statistics in race
Wallonie - Bruxelles (CT)
181
CHEVALIER Olivier
182
DERNIES Tom
183
DEMOITIÉ Antoine
184
PONS Gaëtan
185
DE WINTER Ludwig
186
ISTA Kevyn
187
STASSEN Julien
188
PESTIAUX Loïc
team statistics in race
Team Europcar (PCT)
191
COQUARD Bryan
192
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
193
TULIK Angélo
194
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
195
JÉRÔME Vincent
196
LAMOISSON Morgan
197
MARTINEZ Yannick
198
GÈNE Yohann
team statistics in race
Southeast (PCT)
202
BELLETTI Manuel
203
CECCHINEL Giorgio
204
DAL COL Andrea
205
ANDRIATO Rafael
206
FINETTO Mauro
207
MARECZKO Jakub
208
ZHUPA Eugert
team statistics in race
CCT p/b Champion System (CT)
211
DŽERVUS Darijus
212
HAGGERTY Joshua
213
TOKUDA Suguru
214
GADGAARD Morten
215
KOISHI Yuma
216
TOKUDA Tanzo
217
GOOVAERTS Tom
218
ZENOVICH Matthew
team statistics in race
-
Veranclassic - Ekoi (CT)
221
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
222
GARDEYN Gorik
223
CAMMAERTS Edwig
224
JULES Justin
225
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
226
DESMECHT David
227
DE ROOZE Niels
228
DEWORTELAER Serge
team statistics in race
An Post - Chain Reaction (CT)
231
STANNUS Jordan
232
DUNNE Conor
233
SLATER Alistair
234
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
235
MEURISSE Xandro
236
MAES Alexander
237
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius
238
DOWNEY Sean
team statistics in race
-
Team3M (CT)
241
DE VOS Gertjan
242
MCCONVEY Connor
243
VINGERLING Michael
244
VEREECKEN Nicolas
245
PEYSKENS Dimitri
246
VANSPEYBROECK Tim
247
TANNER Jake
248
JANSSENS Jimmy
team statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)