The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8 | 5 | 3:53:52 | |
2 | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | Team Joker | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
4 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
10 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:02 | |||
11 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
12 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
13 | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:02 | |||
14 | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:02 | |||
15 | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:02 | |||
16 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:02 | |||
17 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
19 | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:02 | |||
20 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
21 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
22 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:02 | |||
23 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
24 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:02 | |||
25 | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
26 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
27 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
28 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:02 | |||
29 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:02 | |||
30 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
31 | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
32 | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:02 | |||
33 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
34 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
35 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
38 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:02 | |||
39 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
40 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
42 | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:02 | |||
43 | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:02 | |||
44 | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
45 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:02 | |||
46 | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
47 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
51 | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
52 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
53 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:02 | |||
54 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:02 | |||
55 | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:02 | |||
56 | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
57 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
59 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:02 | |||
60 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
61 | TURCHI Luc Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
62 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
63 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
64 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
65 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:02 | |||
66 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:02 | |||
67 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:02 | |||
68 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
69 | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:02 | |||
70 | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | |||
71 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
72 | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:02 | |||
73 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
74 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:02 | |||||
76 | 0:15 0:15 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:15 | |||||
78 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:15 | |||
79 | ,, 0:15 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:15 | |||||
81 | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:15 | |||
82 | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | Hincapie Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | |||
83 | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:15 | |||
84 | ,, 0:15 | |||||
85 | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:15 | |||
86 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:20 0:20 | |||
87 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:20 | |||
88 | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:20 | |||
89 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
90 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
91 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
92 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
93 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
94 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | |||
95 | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | |||
96 | 0:25 0:25 | |||||
97 | 0:52 0:52 | |||||
98 | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:52 | |||
99 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:52 | |||
100 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
101 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
102 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 1:05 1:05 | |||
103 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
104 | 1:30 1:30 | |||||
105 | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:31 1:31 | |||
106 | 1:41 1:41 | |||||
107 | 1:54 1:54 | |||||
108 | 2:48 2:48 | |||||
109 | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:12 3:12 | |||
110 | ,, 3:12 | |||||
111 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 3:12 | |||
112 | ,, 3:12 | |||||
113 | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 3:58 3:58 | |||
114 | ,, 3:58 | |||||
115 | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 3:58 | |||
116 | BOROVIK Denis Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 5:45 5:45 | |||
117 | ,, 5:45 | |||||
118 | ,, 5:45 | |||||
119 | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 6:35 6:35 | |||
120 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 7:24 7:24 | |||
121 | 8:28 8:28 | |||||
122 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:28 | |||
123 | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:28 | |||
124 | ,, 8:28 | |||||
125 | 8:30 8:30 | |||||
126 | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 8:30 | |||
127 | NOVÁK Jakub AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 9:58 9:58 | |||
128 | MARGUET Tristan Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 10:03 10:03 | |||
129 | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 10:03 | |||
130 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 10:03 | |||
131 | CHERBONNET David Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 10:03 | |||
132 | ,, 10:03 | |||||
133 | LUTSENKO Ivan Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 10:03 | |||
134 | LEEMANS Rob SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 10:03 | |||
135 | LOH Sea Keong SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 10:03 | |||
136 | 20:08 20:08 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.2 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: