The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 8 | 5 | 4:16:25 | |
2 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | |
4 | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:25 0:25 | |||
5 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:25 | |||
6 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
7 | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:25 | |||
8 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
9 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:25 | |||
10 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
11 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:25 | |||
12 | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:25 | |||
13 | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:25 | |||
14 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
15 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:25 | |||
16 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
17 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
18 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
21 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:25 | |||
22 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
26 | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:25 | |||
27 | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:25 | |||
28 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
31 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:25 | |||
32 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
34 | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:25 | |||
35 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
36 | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
37 | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:25 | |||
38 | LEEMANS Rob SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:25 | |||
39 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
40 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:25 | |||
41 | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
42 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:25 | |||
43 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
44 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
45 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
47 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:25 | |||
48 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:25 | |||
49 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
51 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:25 | |||
52 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:25 | |||
53 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:25 | |||
54 | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:25 | |||
55 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
56 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:25 | |||
57 | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:25 | |||
58 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:25 | |||
59 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
60 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
61 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:25 | |||
62 | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:25 | |||
63 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
64 | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:25 | |||
65 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
66 | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
67 | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:25 | |||
68 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
69 | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
70 | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:25 | |||
71 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
72 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
73 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
74 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
76 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
77 | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:25 | |||
78 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
81 | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:25 | |||
82 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:25 | |||
83 | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | |||
84 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 0:52 0:52 | |||
85 | 0:54 0:54 | |||||
86 | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:17 1:17 | |||
87 | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 2:09 2:09 | |||
88 | 6:08 6:08 | |||||
89 | 6:15 6:15 | |||||
90 | 7:37 7:37 | |||||
91 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 8:43 8:43 | |||
92 | ,, 8:43 | |||||
93 | ,, 8:43 | |||||
94 | ,, 8:43 | |||||
95 | ,, 8:43 | |||||
96 | CHERBONNET David Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:43 | |||
97 | ,, 8:43 | |||||
98 | ,, 8:43 | |||||
99 | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 8:43 | |||
100 | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 8:43 | |||
101 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 8:43 | |||
102 | ,, 8:43 | |||||
103 | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 8:43 | |||
104 | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 8:43 | |||
105 | ,, 8:43 | |||||
106 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:43 | |||
107 | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:43 | |||
108 | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 8:43 | |||
109 | LOH Sea Keong SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 8:43 | |||
110 | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 8:43 | |||
111 | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 8:43 | |||
112 | 11:15 11:15 | |||||
113 | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | Hincapie Racing Team | ,, 11:15 | |||
114 | LUTSENKO Ivan Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 11:41 11:41 | |||
115 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 11:41 | |||
116 | ,, 11:41 | |||||
117 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 11:41 | |||
118 | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 11:48 11:48 | |||
119 | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 11:48 | |||
120 | NOVÁK Jakub AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 16:23 16:23 | |||
121 | ,, 16:23 | |||||
122 | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 16:23 | |||
123 | ,, 16:23 | |||||
124 | ,, 16:23 | |||||
125 | ,, 16:23 | |||||
126 | MARGUET Tristan Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 16:23 | |||
127 | ,, 16:23 | |||||
DNF | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | |||
DNF | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | TURCHI Luc Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:189.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: