Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Statistics
GO TO
Startlist
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
Tour Alsace
»
Results
menu
Tour Alsace
(2.2)
Top-3 per edition
GC type
GC
Points GC
Mountains GC
Young rider GC
Year
Winner
2nd
3rd
2023
1
BERWICK Sebastian
2
RONDEL Mathys
3
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
2022
1
PICKERING Finlay
2
VAN EETVELT Lennert
3
THALMANN Roland
2021
1
PARRA José Félix
2
REICHENBACH Sébastien
3
HEINSCHKE Leon
2019
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
2
SCHLEGEL Michal
3
JANSSENS Jimmy
2018
1
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
2
HIRSCHI Marc
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2017
1
HAMILTON Lucas
2
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
3
MCNULTY Brandon
2016
1
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2
DAVIES Scott
3
FRANKINY Kilian
2015
1
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
2
OOMEN Sam
3
HOEM Bjørn Tore
2014
1
HNÍK Karel
2
HAIG Jack
3
HIRT Jan
2013
1
HERKLOTZ Silvio
2
ORJUELA Fernando
3
WALSLEBEN Philipp
2012
1
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan
2
PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr
3
BARGUIL Warren
2011
1
PINOT Thibaut
2
REMME Stian
3
NOVIKOV Nikita
2010
1
KELDERMAN Wilco
2
SCHWAB Hubert
3
EDET Nicolas
2009
1
ZAHNER Simon
2
PETRUS Lubomir
3
WILMANN Frederik
2008
1
BENGSCH Robert
2
BLANK Hannes
3
HOUANARD Steve
2007
1
LUMINET Benoit
2
MOUCHERAUD Paul
3
RIBOLZI Giuseppe
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)