1 35 +4:59 75
GC 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20 30 4:30:11
2 3 +1:05 24
GC 34 Team Sky 14 18 0:02 0:02
3 6 +1:36 85
Classic 43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8 12 0:05 0:05
4 1 +0:00 62
GC 24 Tinkoff - Saxo 7 7 ,, 0:05
5 7 +1:40 173
Sprint 22 Team Coop - ØsterHus 6 4 0:07 0:07
6 8 +1:46 21
Classic 31 Team Sky 5 3 0:11 0:11
7 17 +1:59 132
GC 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4 2 ,, 0:11
8 11 +1:56 161
Climber 20 Team Joker 2 1 ,, 0:11
9 19 +2:08 35
Climber 35 Trek Factory Racing 0:14 0:14
10 4 +1:33 56
Climber 31 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:14
11 2 +0:47 11
Sprint 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:14
12 12 +1:56 72
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:21 0:21
13 5 +1:34 94
TT 34 Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:24 0:24
14 10 +1:53 164
GC 26 Team Joker ,, 0:24
15 16 +1:59 65
Climber 30 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:24
16 15 +1:59 92
Sprint 26 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 0:24
17 14 +1:59 96
Classic 34 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 0:24
18 18 +2:03 76
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:28 0:28
19 21 +2:23 162
GC 24 Team Joker 0:35 0:35
20 20 +2:11 176
Sprint 23 Team Coop - ØsterHus 0:36 0:36
21 9 +1:47 1
Classic 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:36
22 33 +3:18 42
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:36
23 24 +2:28 156
TT 29 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 0:40 0:40
24 23 +2:28 104
Sprint 27 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:40
25 13 +1:56 206
GC 23 Team Sparebanken Sør 0:46 0:46
26 27 +2:37 134
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:49 0:49
27 26 +2:30 204
GC 23 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:49
28 22 +2:24 125
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:49
29 45 +9:31 133
GC 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:49
30 25 +2:29 73
Classic 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:00 1:00
31 28 +2:48 195
Sprint 29 Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 1:00
32 30 +2:54 166
Climber 20 Team Joker 1:16 1:16
33 32 +3:10 152
Classic 19 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi ,, 1:16
34 29 +2:51 14
Climber 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 1:16
35 31 +3:04 2
Classic 23 Team Katusha ,, 1:16
36 46 +9:39 102
Classic 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 1:16
37 60 +18:05 34
Classic 35 Trek Factory Racing 1:20 1:20
38 43 +8:04 121
TT 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:20
39 50 +13:14 194
Sprint 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 1:24 1:24
40 41 +7:47 181
Sprint 21 Team FixIT.no 1:26 1:26
41 54 +14:26 124
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:30 1:30
42 37 +5:29 74
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:30
43 42 +7:54 106
GC 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:37 1:37
44 51 +13:54 175
GC 20 Team Coop - ØsterHus ,, 1:37
45 68 +19:46 6
Climber 26 Team Katusha 1:57 1:57
46 36 +5:08 83
Climber 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:16 2:16
47 55 +14:26 101
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 2:37 2:37
48 71 +20:28 82
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:45 2:45
49 62 +18:40 122
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:49 2:49
50 47 +11:31 45
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:49
51 34 +4:44 55
Classic 26 Orica GreenEDGE 3:09 3:09
52 65 +19:07 32
Climber 28 Trek Factory Racing 3:16 3:16
53 49 +12:49 54
Classic 37 Orica GreenEDGE 3:54 3:54
54 94 +32:19 5
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 3:54
55 66 +19:20 53
Sprint 20 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 3:54
56 40 +7:06 4
Classic 24 Team Katusha ,, 3:54
57 69 +20:05 3
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 3:54
58 76 +21:53 41
GC 25 Lotto Soudal 4:46 4:46
59 82 +24:34 142
Sprint 21 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 5:22 5:22
60 52 +14:12 165
GC 22 Team Joker ,, 5:22
61 64 +19:03 151
Sprint 26 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi ,, 5:22
62 56 +14:49 155
Classic 22 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi ,, 5:22
63 53 +14:17 126
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:22
64 61 +18:28 145
Sprint 26 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 5:22
65 38 +6:54 31
TT 22 Trek Factory Racing ,, 5:22
66 92 +28:58 36
Sprint 34 Trek Factory Racing ,, 5:22
67 39 +7:01 91
GC 32 Cult Energy Pro Cycling 5:26 5:26
68 81 +24:06 203
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør 6:00 6:00
69 44 +8:22 93
GC 23 Cult Energy Pro Cycling 6:41 6:41
70 57 +15:21 61
Sprint 33 Tinkoff - Saxo 7:31 7:31
71 67 +19:44 23
Sprint 24 Team Sky ,, 7:31
72 87 +27:38 123
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:31
73 89 +27:54 193
Sprint 23 Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 7:31
74 58 +16:26 201
Climber 19 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 7:31
75 80 +22:51 15
Classic 29 MTN - Qhubeka 8:16 8:16
76 90 +28:32 51
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 8:16
77 100 +38:17 116
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 8:16
78 79 +22:41 52
Sprint 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 8:16
79 75 +20:46 84
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:16
80 84 +25:59 105
Sprint 19 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 8:16
81 83 +25:23 103
Sprint 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 8:16
82 85 +26:40 16
GC 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 8:16
83 88 +27:45 191
Sprint 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 8:16
84 98 +36:14 111
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 8:16
85 78 +22:25 192
Sprint 21 Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 8:16
86 59 +17:11 95
Sprint 36 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 8:16
87 72 +20:33 44
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 8:16
88 86 +27:26 153
Sprint 20 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi ,, 8:16
89 101 +39:20 182
Sprint 25 Team FixIT.no ,, 8:16
90 73 +20:33 46
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 8:16
91 74 +20:41 43
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 8:16
92 70 +20:08 81
TT 20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:16
93 77 +21:57 33
GC 35 Trek Factory Racing 8:21 8:21
94 91 +28:50 66
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 8:21
95 48 +12:16 71
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:50 9:50
96 95 +35:47 64
Classic 26 Tinkoff - Saxo 10:50 10:50
97 63 +19:02 63
GC 36 Tinkoff - Saxo 10:51 10:51
98 93 +31:00 144
GC 21 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 18:34 18:34
99 103 +39:30 143
Sprint 21 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 22:36 22:36
100 104 +40:53 202
Sprint 25 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 22:36
101 112 +50:36 13
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka 22:38 22:38
102 108 +44:38 113
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk 22:47 22:47
103 102 +39:28 25
Sprint 30 Team Sky ,, 22:47
104 111 +48:54 115
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk 22:48 22:48
105 110 +47:51 141
Sprint 27 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 22:48
106 106 +42:00 146
Sprint 27 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 22:48
107 107 +42:00 135
Classic 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 22:48
108 109 +45:54 12
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 22:48
109 97 +36:04 163
Classic 21 Team Joker ,, 22:48
110 105 +41:58 183
Sprint 26 Team FixIT.no ,, 22:48
111 96 +35:53 196
Sprint 23 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 22:52 22:52
112 99 +37:27 184
TT 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 22:52
DNF 86
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 205
TT 28 Team Sparebanken Sør -
DNF 174
Sprint 26 Team Coop - ØsterHus -
DNF 22
GC 26 Team Sky -
DNF 112
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 114
TT 28 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 186
Sprint 21 Team FixIT.no -
DNF 154
Sprint 20 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi -
DNS 172
Sprint 21 Team Coop - ØsterHus -
DNS 171
Classic 21 Team Coop - ØsterHus -