1 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step 20 30 3:17:58
2 2 +0:00 42
Sprint 20 Orica GreenEDGE 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:00 76
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:00 26
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:00 133
Sprint 31 MTN - Qhubeka 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:00 14
Sprint 22 Tinkoff - Saxo 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:00 187
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:00 31
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:00 122
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:00 146
Sprint 20 Southeast ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:00 63
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:00 174
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:00 208
Sprint 22 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:00 142
Sprint 29 Southeast ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:00 58
Sprint 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:00 75
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:00 155
Sprint 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:00 168
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:00 194
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:00 92
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:00 176
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:00 115
Sprint 20 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
23 23 +0:00 171
TT 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:00 166
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
25 25 +0:00 5
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:00 34
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:00 64
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:00 57
Climber 21 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:00 84
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:00 97
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:00 86
Sprint 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:00 77
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:00 167
TT 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:00 44
GC 30 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:00 103
Sprint 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
36 36 +0:00 95
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:00 15
Climber 22 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:00 118
Sprint 26 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
39 39 +0:00 104
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:00 93
Sprint 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:00 177
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:00 56
GC 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
43 43 +0:00 98
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
44 44 +0:00 204
Sprint 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:00 206
Sprint 27 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:00 83
GC 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:00 186
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:00 196
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:00 175
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:00 55
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:00 96
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
52 52 +0:00 71
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
53 53 +0:00 116
Climber 29 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
54 54 +0:00 51
GC 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
55 55 +0:00 136
Sprint 25 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
56 56 +0:00 73
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:00 165
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
58 58 +0:00 191
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:00 207
GC 31 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
60 60 +0:00 193
TT 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
61 61 +0:00 107
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
62 62 +0:00 117
TT 20 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
63 63 +0:00 53
TT 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
64 64 +0:00 54
TT 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
65 65 +0:00 112
GC 32 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
66 66 +0:00 37
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
67 67 +0:00 111
Sprint 25 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
68 68 +0:00 132
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
69 69 +0:00 105
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
70 70 +0:00 12
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:00 125
GC 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
72 72 +0:00 195
Classic 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
73 73 +0:00 72
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:00 161
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
75 75 +0:00 65
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
76 76 +0:00 183
Sprint 37 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 77 +0:00 185
Sprint 33 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:00 81
GC 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:00 91
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
80 80 +0:00 68
GC 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:00 87
Classic 21 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
82 82 +0:00 82
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:00 141
Sprint 27 Southeast ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:00 106
Classic 43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:00 21
Climber 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:00 173
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:00 162
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:00 126
Classic 26 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
89 89 +0:00 36
GC 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:00 28
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:00 137
Classic 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:00 163
TT 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:00 178
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:00 108
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:00 74
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:00 158
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:00 135
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
98 98 +0:00 22
GC 29 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
99 99 +0:00 13
Sprint 33 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
100 100 +0:00 182
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:00 2
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:00 127
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:00 41
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:00 114
Climber 19 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:00 201
GC 28 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:00 131
Climber 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
107 107 +0:00 147
Sprint 41 Southeast ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:00 152
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:00 154
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
110 110 +0:00 35
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:00 102
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:00 33
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:00 23
TT 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
114 114 +0:00 144
Sprint 23 Southeast ,, 0:00
115 115 +0:00 138
Classic 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
116 116 +0:00 148
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 0:00
117 117 +0:00 16
GC 36 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
118 118 +0:00 134
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
119 119 +0:00 197
Classic 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
120 120 +0:00 101
Climber 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
121 121 +0:00 17
Classic 26 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
122 122 +0:00 172
TT 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
123 123 +0:00 188
Sprint 21 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
124 124 +0:00 38
GC 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
125 125 +0:00 203
TT 25 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
126 126 +0:00 25
GC 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
127 127 +0:00 94
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
128 128 +0:00 145
Sprint 23 Southeast ,, 0:00
129 129 +0:00 164
GC 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
130 130 +0:00 181
Sprint 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
131 131 +0:00 67
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
132 132 +0:00 45
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
133 133 +0:00 205
Sprint 35 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
134 134 +0:00 124
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
135 135 +0:00 85
GC 32 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
136 136 +0:00 88
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
137 137 +0:00 184
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
138 138 +0:00 52
Sprint 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
139 139 +0:00 202
Sprint 27 Torku Şekerspor ,, 0:00
140 140 +0:00 47
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
141 141 +0:00 128
Sprint 31 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
142 142 +0:00 7
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
143 143 +0:00 66
GC 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
144 144 +0:00 123
TT 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
145 145 +0:00 153
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
146 146 +0:00 1011
Classic 24 Southeast ,, 0:00
147 147 +0:00 113
Classic 20 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
148 148 +0:00 43
GC 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
149 149 +0:00 61
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
150 150 +0:00 78
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
151 151 +0:00 62
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
152 152 +0:00 151
Sprint 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
153 153 +0:00 4
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
154 154 +0:29 18
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo 0:29 0:29
155 155 +0:29 192
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:29
156 156 +0:32 27
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 0:32 0:32
157 157 +0:32 11
Sprint 34 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:32
158 158 +0:44 3
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step 0:44 0:44
159 159 +1:12 6
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step 1:12 1:12
160 160 +2:03 121
Sprint 36 Drapac Professional Cycling 2:03 2:03
161 161 +2:03 46
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 2:03
162 162 +2:09 24
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 2:09 2:09
163 163 +2:38 157
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:38 2:38
164 164 +3:11 156
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:11 3:11
165 165 +4:07 32
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal 4:07 4:07