1 36 +8:15 24
Sprint 31 Efapel 16 20 4:26:14
2 3 +0:35 22
GC 25 Efapel 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 1
TT 35 W52-Quinta da Lixa 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:45 31
Climber 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte 5 5 0:04 0:04
5 2 +0:17 3
GC 29 W52-Quinta da Lixa 4 4 ,, 0:04
6 5 +0:55 21
TT 33 Efapel 2 3 0:08 0:08
7 7 +1:09 4
TT 25 W52-Quinta da Lixa 2 ,, 0:08
8 9 +1:24 52
Climber 28 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 1 0:16 0:16
9 6 +1:01 61
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:23 0:23
10 10 +1:30 17
GC 30 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 0:25 0:25
11 17 +2:23 51
GC 27 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 0:28 0:28
12 11 +1:34 11
GC 39 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 0:30 0:30
13 8 +1:14 33
TT 34 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 0:30
14 19 +2:41 19
GC 39 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 0:30
15 14 +1:42 15
Sprint 28 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 0:38 0:38
16 16 +1:55 14
Climber 24 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 0:38
17 13 +1:40 57
GC 28 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 0:44 0:44
18 12 +1:35 39
TT 31 LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:53 0:53
19 15 +1:43 41
GC 31 Tavira 0:58 0:58
20 23 +3:47 115
GC 21 Lokosphinx 1:12 1:12
21 25 +4:09 2
Climber 29 W52-Quinta da Lixa 1:16 1:16
22 22 +3:12 58
GC 34 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 1:31 1:31
23 20 +2:58 76
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 1:31
24 24 +3:56 131
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 1:34 1:34
25 21 +3:06 34
Climber 33 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 1:34
26 30 +5:46 5
GC 28 W52-Quinta da Lixa 1:52 1:52
27 18 +2:30 62
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:14 2:14
28 27 +4:45 65
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:18 2:18
29 26 +4:28 99
GC 30 Team Ecuador 3:19 3:19
30 28 +5:08 43
Climber 29 Tavira 3:53 3:53
31 40 +11:28 111
Classic 23 Lokosphinx ,, 3:53
32 42 +13:22 144
Climber 23 Team Kuota-Lotto 4:01 4:01
33 29 +5:08 59
Climber 26 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 4:09 4:09
34 46 +17:44 113
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 4:29 4:29
35 37 +9:44 156
Climber 19 ISD Continental Team 4:47 4:47
36 31 +7:16 104
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 4:59 4:59
37 33 +7:58 54
Sprint 32 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 5:01 5:01
38 61 +26:30 25
Sprint 24 Efapel 5:31 5:31
39 41 +12:14 8
Sprint 32 W52-Quinta da Lixa 5:38 5:38
40 34 +8:04 16
GC 24 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 5:52 5:52
41 35 +8:07 81
Classic 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 5:52
42 32 +7:57 13
Climber 38 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 5:52
43 47 +18:30 29
TT 26 Efapel ,, 5:52
44 44 +16:37 133
GC 22 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 5:52
45 39 +11:27 42
Climber 31 Tavira 6:32 6:32
46 56 +24:03 47
Climber 25 Tavira ,, 6:32
47 38 +10:30 53
Sprint 35 Louletano - Ray Just Energy 6:53 6:53
48 43 +15:04 69
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7:24 7:24
49 51 +21:02 27
GC 24 Efapel ,, 7:24
50 114 +1:18:22 158
Sprint 19 ISD Continental Team 10:09 10:09
51 69 +33:10 134
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 10:27 10:27
52 74 +34:47 132
Classic 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 10:27
53 73 +34:30 32
TT 27 LA Aluminios - Antarte 11:08 11:08
54 52 +21:52 9
Climber 27 W52-Quinta da Lixa ,, 11:08
55 64 +29:07 73
Sprint 30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 12:11 12:11
56 50 +20:46 7
Sprint 29 W52-Quinta da Lixa ,, 12:11
57 58 +24:31 121
Sprint 21 Team Stuttgart 12:56 12:56
58 48 +19:30 26
Climber 34 Efapel 13:31 13:31
59 86 +43:21 28
GC 23 Efapel 13:34 13:34
60 54 +22:24 136
Sprint 25 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 13:40 13:40
61 62 +27:52 36
GC 25 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 13:40
62 59 +24:35 12
GC 24 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista 15:13 15:13
63 49 +20:07 116
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx ,, 15:13
64 84 +42:40 46
GC 20 Tavira ,, 15:13
65 63 +28:04 127
TT 22 Team Stuttgart ,, 15:13
66 77 +36:49 18
GC 21 Rádio Popular ONDA Boavista ,, 15:13
67 45 +17:44 66
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 15:13
68 76 +35:39 98
Sprint 26 Team Ecuador ,, 15:13
69 81 +39:26 114
GC 23 Lokosphinx ,, 15:13
70 80 +38:18 86
Classic 23 Team Idea 2010 ASD 19:40 19:40
71 53 +22:21 67
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 19:40
72 83 +40:09 103
Sprint 33 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 19:40
73 68 +32:03 88
Sprint 31 Team Idea 2010 ASD 20:00 20:00
74 88 +45:30 35
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte 21:23 21:23
75 104 +58:12 139
Sprint 26 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 21:23
76 90 +50:14 123
GC 20 Team Stuttgart ,, 21:23
77 99 +54:43 137
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 21:23
78 72 +33:35 107
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 21:23
79 75 +35:01 143
Sprint 23 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 21:23
80 98 +53:51 56
Climber 23 Louletano - Ray Just Energy ,, 21:23
81 60 +25:51 145
TT 22 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 21:23
82 65 +29:25 109
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 21:23
83 85 +43:08 37
Climber 23 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 21:23
84 57 +24:30 44
Sprint 29 Tavira ,, 21:23
85 67 +31:16 49
TT 23 Tavira ,, 21:23
86 71 +33:30 48
Sprint 32 Tavira ,, 21:23
87 95 +51:53 45
TT 26 Tavira ,, 21:23
88 55 +23:00 96
Sprint 24 Team Ecuador ,, 21:23
89 78 +36:58 141
Sprint 26 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 21:23
90 82 +39:51 135
Sprint 30 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 21:23
91 79 +37:52 93
TT 30 Team Ecuador ,, 21:23
92 70 +33:21 112
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx ,, 21:23
93 89 +48:50 106
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 21:23
94 101 +55:35 82
Sprint 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 21:23
95 91 +50:17 78
GC 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 21:23
96 94 +51:52 38
Sprint 25 LA Aluminios - Antarte 22:18 22:18
97 93 +51:48 64
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 24:49 24:49
98 87 +43:38 152
Sprint 30 ISD Continental Team 25:39 25:39
99 97 +53:27 63
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 25:59 25:59
100 66 +30:17 6
GC 23 W52-Quinta da Lixa 27:55 27:55
101 100 +54:45 85
TT 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD 27:59 27:59
102 107 +1:00:51 101
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 28:33 28:33
103 109 +1:02:04 102
Sprint 27 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 28:33
104 112 +1:07:31 71
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 28:33
105 103 +57:56 75
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 28:33
106 106 +1:00:30 147
Sprint 35 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 28:33
107 105 +58:27 97
Sprint 25 Team Ecuador ,, 28:33
108 102 +56:51 79
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 28:33
109 113 +1:13:54 125
TT 21 Team Stuttgart ,, 28:33
110 96 +52:13 122
Sprint 20 Team Stuttgart ,, 28:33
111 108 +1:01:02 105
Classic 21 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 28:33
112 110 +1:06:25 83
Sprint 21 Team Idea 2010 ASD 29:33 29:33
113 92 +51:10 68
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 32:28 32:28
114 111 +1:07:10 146
TT 27 Team Kuota-Lotto 41:24 41:24
DNF 23
GC 24 Efapel -
DNF 74
GC 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF 95
Sprint 35 Team Ecuador -